Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5Suma
1212121212
133Kacper WdowiakPolska 15182222161622221816187
234Jakub ZiemińskiPolska 1620202525252020171
331Maciej DudekPolska 14131820131520201213158
428Dominik MałeckiPolska 1815161622141618135
529Olaf GąsiorPolska 2018141218181414128
622Maciej SaganPolska 202218222222126
799Adrian ZakrzewskiPolska 1011151510915151012122
832Filip MaleńczukPolska 11161518131588
9504Jan RatajskiKM Cross Ekoklinkier 250252575
1035Sebastian Biszczak 1111161691174
1127Przemysław BogusławskiPolska 991213141471
1265Marek ŚwierczBrzeski Klub Motocrossowy 131415951
1339Vladimir Łabur 252550
14507Kamil Osieleniec 222547
1538Dima ChernovUkraina 252045
1648Jakub Komsta 910111040
1739Gabriel KrajewskiKM Cross Ekoklinkier 121224
1837Adrian KoszałkaKM Cross Ekoklinkier 81018
1956Mateusz Wójcik 8816
2037Igor Mosek 7714
21138Kacper Szydłowski 066