Klasyfikacja sezonu - Baby ROK

2013 | Karting | Pozostałe

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1Suma
1234
166Jakub SzablewskiA. Leszczyński KRT Racing Team50505050150
235Oliwier PyłkaA. Polski Jastrzębski Racing40403232112
324Marcel SkotarczakBTM Bydgoszcz 22324040112
453Mateusz KrupaAutomobilklub Radomski 2626262678
519Tymoteusz CeboBTM Bydgoszcz KRT Racing Team322019071
621Igor SewerynA. Wielkopolski 022222266
711Filip KoniecznyAutomobilklub Zielonogórski DUET 2019202060
899Marcel MarcinkiewiczAutomobilklub Zielonogórski DUET 190181956