Micro Max - Finał 2

2015 | Karting | Puchar ROTAX

X Runda Pucharu Rotax - Radom, 27 września 2015
Wiesław Tymiński
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

14

Marcel Kuc

TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów

17

10:12.564

50

2

49

Filip Matejczyk

Automobilklub Leszczyński

UniQ Racing

17

10:13.642

40

3

54

Jerzy Spinkiewicz

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

UniQ Racing

17

10:14.115

32

4

7

Axel Kożuchowski

Automobilklub Leszczyński

17

10:15.515

26

5

2

Karol Litwiniec

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

17

10:15.558

22

6

11

Karol Pasiewicz

Automobilklub Wielkopolski

17

10:17.850

20

7

9

Oskar Pomorski

UKS Moto-Kart "Energetyk" Biłgoraj

17

10:19.933

19

8

35

Oliwier Pyłka

AK Polski

Jastrzębski Racing

17

10:20.934

18

9

79

Jan Jóźwiak

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

17

10:21.120

17

10

4

Karol Kręt

UKS Moto-Kart "Energetyk" Biłgoraj

Wyrzykowski-Motorsport

17

10:21.383

16

11

78

Kacper Rogala

Automobilklub Leszczyński

Bambini Racing

17

10:23.137

15

12

55

Dawid Maślakiewicz

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

17

10:23.588

14

13

59

Lukas Malek

ERT Racing Team

17

10:23.918

13

14

77

Maksymilian Obst

Automobilklub Wielkopolski

17

10:28.279

12

15

23

Natalia Gładysz

Auto-Moto-Klub Tarnowski

17

10:28.461

11

16

6

Szymon Szostak

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

17

10:31.418

10

17

99

Jonathan Madden

Automobilklub Leszczyński

Bambini Racing

17

10:31.557

9

18

74

Oskar Sitek

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

17

10:31.791

8

19

62

Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz

Wallrav Racing Club

UniQ Racing

17

10:32.108

7

20

21

Maciej Gładysz

Auto-Moto-Klub Tarnowski

17

10:42.766

6

21

69

Borys Rogala

Automobilklub Radomski

BIELECKI MARIUSZ

12

7:28.668

5

22

40

Gabriel Łukasiewicz

TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów

11

6:44.446

4

23

46

Mateusz Lenart

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

KRK

6

4:13.268

3

WK

76

Bartłomiej Piekutowski

Automobilklub "Rzemieślnik"

UniQ Racing

17

10:17.956