Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456
1SM PANDA Racing1562852262662021701305
2MKS TRYB Częstochowa197513128276583
3CKM Cieszyn338874254176337
4KM MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM445055485914270
5ATV ROW Rybnik57261375916250
6Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała1172218442720248
7Automobilklub Śląski335846274037241
8Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik143158204413180
9ZKS ORION ZIEBICE134124343926177
10Motoklub Wielkopolski392031202222154
11HAWI RACING TEAM5034132018135
12SMK Enduro Czerwionka161528291820126
13AMK Grodków333251427111
14Auto Moto Klub Gliwice223411151395
15Motopower Kleszczów395594
16BKFM FLOW1320272080
17KM Cross Lublin492574
18WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych1012331570
19ŁKM Łódź520201863
20Stowarzyszenie NASZA SZKOŁA431861
21Enduro MJM382260
22ŚTM MOTO-MAX352560
23MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków5959
24Raptor Rzeszów5858
25Automobilklub Bialskopodlaski18191855
26Motostart9121471254
27MTR Osielec272653
28Enduro Team Centrum Łódź24131552
29Automobilklub Opolski119121446
30MOTOCHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych251843
31OT Głuchołazy9151337
32Green Racing Team3737
33TMSM Sparta Wrocław42802135
34AK Polski2500732
35Motoklub Oborniki161430
36KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE2929
37MKS Gorce2525
38LSM Bry-Tech2323
39AMK Gorce Nowy Targ2121
40Grupa 4x42020
41Auto-szlif1818
42OKSM ENDURORANA1818
43GKM KAMIONKA1818
44Automobilklub Królewski31417
45MK Oborniki1616
46AMK Drwęca Ostróda1515
47AMK Gliwice01414
48Oleszyn1414
49Żory04812
50KM X-Racing Lesznowola1111
51MCK Czerwionka99
52Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING99
53MK Siedlęcin077
54Nowa Ruda66
55GKM Ochotnica066
5696 Enduro033
57BUNGA BUNGA3003
58RTM Radom11
59RS00
60TKM Zakopane00
61Martonice000
62ATV-ROW Rybnik00
63Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski00
64Automobilklub Biłgorajski00
65CSM Nowa Ruda00
66Moto Klub Siedlęcin00
67Off-Road Wataha0000
68Motocross Świbie000
69WRAK RacingTeam Silesia00