Klasyfikacja sezonu - HOBBY A

2018 | Cross Country | IPONE Cross Country Series

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6Suma
1149Grzegorz KOBIELUSZNZ 252525252525150
22009Cyprian SPUREKNZ 161820181890
3112Wojciech KOŚCICKISM PANDA Racing 1110715152078
431Paweł PÓŁTORAKStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 015916161369
51111Marek KUŚNIERZNZ 14222258
6497Rafał SZYMAŃSKINZ 16202258
7216Mateusz CHOWANIECAMK Grodków 20901645
8205Radosław MROZIKEnduro MJM 222244
946Łukasz OCZADŁYATV ROW Rybnik 0811591144
10265Radek MULARCZYKSM PANDA Racing 013814843
11114Dawid MUSIAŁNZ 181836
12500Dominik MIESLERNZ 02913529
13600Bartosz MROCZYKNZ 0121426
142019Maciej GAMŻASMK Enduro Czerwionka 131326
15235Damian MARGOWNICZYSM PANDA Racing 121123
16164Karol PAŚKORaptor Rzeszów 2222
1712Franciszek DUBANIOWSKINZ 601622
18425Piotr SZENDZIELORZNZ 010WK1222
19117Krystian THIELNZ 0101121
201116Bartłomiej KLIMEKAutomobilklub Śląski 02020
211115Jan PIEPRZAKAMK Gorce Nowy Targ 2020
2279Piotr BANAŚOKSM ENDURORANA 1818
23101Adam JAMBORNZ 01515
241008Bartłomiej MROZIEWICZNZ 1515
25468Damian WĘGLOWSKIŚTM MOTO-MAX 1515
261218Dominik GÓRECKINZ 014014
27912Kamil GONZ 01414
28503Piotr KNAPCZYKKM MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM 1414
291095Patryk DZIASEKAMK Grodków 13013
3094Kamil WOŹNYNZ 01212
31370Paweł PORĘBSKISM PANDA Racing 1212
3274Kamil DROZDNZ 1212
3362Maciej GĘBSKIAMK Grodków 11011
3437Marcin RATAJCZAKStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 0011011
35397Artur MICHALAKNZ 34411
36765Marcin Sromek 01010
371004Kacper DUDZICNZ 1010
3893Robert StępińskiNZ 99
39147Przemysław JESIEŃKlub Sportowy LOBO RACING 99
40159Andrzej NIKSDORFNZ 000088
4167Łukasz JUCHNIKNZ 088
42306Dawid SZCZOTKACKM Cieszyn 88
43701Dawid SZWERLAKNZ 0448
44524Kamil WiśniowskiAK Polski 0077
452031Paweł GŁUCHOWSKIMK Siedlęcin 077
4621Szymon PinocyNZ 77
47143Tomasz CHODZICKINZ 77
48921Tomasz SOPPAHAWI RACING TEAM 77
49200Bartosz SZYSZKONZ 257
50703Marcin NAZARSKINZ 0606
51234Michał PIJEWSKINZ 00066
52172Paweł KLIŚNZ 606
531126Daniel Kandora 066
542018Mateusz STODKONZ 66
55360Marek IWANIUKNZ 000055
561005Łukasz SIUDYNZ 55
57600Krzysztof POTRYKOWSKINZ 55
58959Paweł ŁUPAKSM PANDA Racing 0404
59790Michał ŁOMONOSNZ 44
60301Marcin KUBOKNZ 00033
612Mateusz KAŁUŻANZ 00033
62256Arkadiusz OPYDONZ 033
63951Krzysztof KRZEWSKINZ 33
6449KOSIOR NZ 33
652050Radosław STOCHMALNZ 00213
661001Piotr BIELANZ 0022
672035Tomasz BARTOSZUKTMSM Sparta Wrocław 0022
6850Bartosz JałowiecNZ 22
691024Mateusz Niewadzisz 22
70646Dominik PARYŁANZ 011
71793Marcin SUCHODOLSKITMSM Sparta Wrocław 11
7285Tomasz KUBOK 11
73893Oskar PISZCZEKRTM Radom 11
74400Jakub WelterNZ 00
751074Michał BarabachNZ 00
7698Wiktor MAMYSNZ 00
7751Dominik WybanNZ 00
781028Kamil Wielgosz 00
79998Kamil CUDAKNZ 00
80399Kondrad JURCZYŃSKINZ 00
8171Łukasz JeżewskiNZ 00
8292Norbert CAPAJANZ 00
8322Szymon HORBACZStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00
84237Sebastian DudaNZ 00
8598Adam HAINNZ 00
86484Kamil SORMIKNZ 00
87746Krzysztof LatusekNZ 00
882047Jarosław CAŁKONZ 00
89182Artur SzłapaNZ 00
90163Jan KACZKOWSKIZKS ORION ZIEBICE 00
91123Dawid KISIELEWSKINZ 00
92666Michał KozłowskiNZ 00
9324Michael SchreierNZ 00
941021Karol JARMUŻEKNZ 00
95104Dariusz ROWIŃSKIGKM Ochotnica 00
96788Łukasz MierzchałaNZ 00
972007Piotr NIESTRÓJNZ 00
981071Dominik MEISLERNZ 00
99993Albert KĘPIŃSKIKlub Sportowy LOBO RACING 00
10029Łukasz SmandzikNZ 00
1012002Grzegorz FERDYNNZ 00
102229Denis NyzikNZ 00
103235Tomasz KUNANZ 00
104512Adrian URBUŚNZ 00
1051069Tomasz JaroszNZ 00
1061193Daniel POLAKNZ 00
107149Artur GOŁĄBEKNZ 00
1082048Kamil CICHOCKINZ 00
109100Dawid MROWIECNZ 00
11072Jacek HenrychNZ 00
1112024Łukasz CEGLAREKAutomobilklub Śląski 00
11247.Michał LatusekNZ 00
1131195Robert Sowada 00
114253Sebastian WOJAKNZ 00
115961Grzegorz WIECZOREKNZ 00
1162003Marcin FERDYNNZ 00
117172Paweł KUŚNZ 00
1183Mateusz TrzeciakNZ 00
1193Dawid SKRZYPAKNZ 00
1202036Mateusz POLANZ 00
1211081Adam Jurczyk 00
1229Albert WOSIKNZ 00
123173Bartosz GLINKOWSKINZ 000
12452Marcin GACHStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00
125341Patryk POŁOZOWSKINZ 00
126121Paweł WATOŁANZ 00
1272046Marcel BIENEKNZ 00
1281214Michał RZADKOWSKINZ 00
1292030Dawid MATHEANZ 00
130111Adrian KUKUŁANZ 00
1311019Roman Górniak 00
132611Paweł POMARNACKIAMK Drwęca Ostróda 00
13317Szymon DUDA 00
134275Ariel GROŃSKIAMK Grodków 00
13564Kamil KLEKOTKANZ 00
136425Dominik JABŁOŃSKIMotoklub Wielkopolski 00
1371159Krystian ARDELLINZ 00
1381008Dawid Schafforz 00
139192.Rafał SOWICKIAMK Drwęca Ostróda 00
140116Krzysztof KARETANZ 00
1411067Mateusz GAŁOSZNZ 00
142777Marcin JASEKKlub Sportowy LOBO RACING 00
1431184Robert ZiółkowskiNZ 00
14479Jan LIPSKIZKS ORION ZIEBICE 00
145280Karol MIKODAAMK Grodków 00
1461131Daniel WORYNANZ 00
14733Filip KIERASNZ 00
14859Krzysztof URBANAMK Grodków 00
1491013Kacper RYŚNZ 00
150113Bartłomiej BAZIAKNZ 00
1511016Damian TOMALANZ 00
152250Nikodem WILKNZ 00
1531063Dawid GAURANZ 00
154166Mateusz WIECZOREKAMK Grodków 00
155902Denis SchmidtNZ 000
15617Patryk PAWŁOWSKIAutomobilklub Bialskopodlaski 00
1571166Daniel Sotowicz 00
158412Kacper CAŁANZ 00
1591126Janusz PRZYBYŁAMartonice 00
16069Michał ŻABICKINZ 00
161254Kamil SATŁAWANZ 00
1621110Patryk KIRPSZAKM MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM 00
16350Konrad SIKORANZ 00
1642063Dominik DANEKNZ 000
1651222Adam PANEKNZ 00
1661047Sylwester Spruch 00
16782Mateusz KUKUCZKANZ 00
1681234Kamil RzadkowskiNZ 000
1691028Kamil SURNIKNZ 00
1701174Daniel JÓŹWIAKOWSKINZ 00
17135Łukasz PIEKARANZ 00
1721090Tomasz Strugacz 00
173174Szymon ZACZEKKlub Sportowy LOBO RACING 00
17495Marek LISSONNZ 000
1751135Andrzej HERMANNZ 00
176103Marcin CIUKNZ 00
177252Patryk WYGASZNZ 000
178362Patryk ŻYDAKNZ 00
179154Robert ROZPONDEKNZ 00
180772Przemysław OSTROWSKIAMK Grodków 00
181133Rafał LURANCStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00
182111Patryk MICHALECNZ 00
18322Łukasz GUZANZ 00
1841183Marcin PAWLICKINZ 00
185609Kacper DĘBIECAMK Gliwice 00
1861005Paweł PAKUŁAAutomobilklub Śląski 000
1871056Szymon SZYMOŃCZYKNZ 000
18813..Paweł JAGUŚNZ 00
18932Adrian JASSAKNZ 00
19012Tomasz ŻURAWSKINZ 00
191190Ryszard ŁOTOCKIStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 000
19213.Dawid KRYSZTOFIAKNZ 000
193100.Krzysztof SZUFLAAutomobilklub Śląski 0000
1941189Bartosz POZNAŃSKIBUNGA BUNGA 000
19551Marcin HOJDEMNZ 000
1962064Tomasz PYKANZ 000
197210Łukasz MARKIEWICZMotocross Świbie 000
1987Daniel DawidNZ 000
199135Paweł SOBKÓWOT Głuchołazy 0000
200221Marko GAJDANZ 000
201525Michał KOROLNZ 000
20272Łukasz ŻubrowskiNZ 000
203803Dawid NIESTRÓJNZ 0000
20423Krzysztof DUDEKNZ 000
2052040Patryk KOEHLERAutomobilklub Opolski 000
206194Krystian MRUGAŁANZ 000
207192Michał GILStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 000
208741Martin NOWAKSM PANDA Racing 0000
209244Patryk GORCZYCAAutomobilklub Opolski 0000
2101147Witold LEUSZNZ 000
2112029Marcin TANNENBAUMOff-Road Wataha 0000
212900Mateusz GUZEKNZ 00000
2132025Patryk NOCOŃStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00000
2141185Damian MAKSONNZ 00000