Klasyfikacja sezonu - HOBBY B

2018 | Cross Country | IPONE Cross Country Series

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6Suma
1424Krzysztof RUSEKZKS ORION ZIEBICE 132214202516110
2985Remigiusz ANTOŃCZYKNZ 2225222213104
333Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKINZ 25151312112096
41093Konrad JANCZARNZ 10109920866
59Alan DROŻDŻOWSKIŁKM Łódź 520201863
623Karol DURAJNZ 15140181461
7383Jacek FARONNZ 2087101257
81158Maciej KUŚNZ 22181656
9617Radosław REJNIAKKM MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM 12120151655
10570Justyn JANASSM PANDA Racing 252550
11242Adrian FOITZIKATV ROW Rybnik 096714541
121059Piotr TOKARSKINZ 32111531
13258Michał KOŁODZIEJCZYKNZ 161127
142Kamil ŁYKONZ 42226
152043Łukasz GAJOSNZ 121426
167Artur OsuchowskiMKS TRYB Częstochowa 2525
17121Daniel MICHALSKINZ 1111325
18555Łukasz GRZYBOWSKINZ 2222
192Damian BEZKOROWAJNYOT Głuchołazy 251320
20777Adrian SOĆKONZ 11819
21292Łukasz NOWINOWSKINZ 0046919
222060Tomasz JEZIERSKIAuto-szlif 1818
23929Dawid PIETRASZEKMOTOCHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych 1818
24138Marcin SZKOPMKS TRYB Częstochowa 1818
251059Krzysztof ŁOTOCKIOT Głuchołazy 71017
262028Marcin JARASNZ 1616
2713Marcin MISANZ 1616
2830Daniel JarosikGreen Racing Team 1515
29773Marcin SYMASM PANDA Racing 1515
30390Michał SOBCZYKLSM Bry-Tech 1414
3127Marcin SynaSM PANDA Racing 1313
32228Ryszard ŁotockiStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 01212
33416Artem EKKERTZKS ORION ZIEBICE 1111
34420Patryk KOISNZ 11011
35787Łukasz POLOKMKS TRYB Częstochowa 103711
36709Robert MAŚLANKANZ 01010
37266Adrian MULARCZYKSM PANDA Racing 60410
3827Adam WierauchMCK Czerwionka 99
39186Zbigniew KOWALEWSKILSM Bry-Tech 99
40154Marek SklorzNZ 88
4124Michał TOKARZNZ 88
42997Mateusz DUDKAMotopower Kleszczów 88
43350Krzysztof SzczypkaNZ 77
44567Adrian ORZECHOWSKINZ 77
45555Dawid ŻAKStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 066
46282Krzysztof WinnickiNZ 66
47952Paweł KULIŚNZ 66
481078Jakub SkiporNZ 55
492055Mariusz SITEKNZ 55
501009Przemysław GębskinzNZ 55
51696Tomasz KOZIEŃKM MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM 000415
5277.Marek CIEPŁYNZ 04004
5387Piotr HYNEKStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 0044
54314Marcin STANDERSKIMKS TRYB Częstochowa 00033
5566Paweł BIAŁOMAZURNZ 303
56267Mateusz Kidawa 0303
5788Marcin MATEJAAutomobilklub Śląski 33
581071Damian LEMPIKNZ 00022
59100Wojciech ANTOŃCZYKNZ 022
6045Łukasz GarncarskiNZ 22
6199Paweł ANTOSIAKNZ 22
62138Sławomir MIKOSATV ROW Rybnik 00101
63199Krzysztof MAŁAŃCZAKMotopower Kleszczów 11
64228Łukasz DaszyńskiNZ 00
651166Krzysztof KACZMARCZYKNZ 00
66541Łukasz KoszczakNZ 00
67114Marcin JędrasStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00
681142Dawid GUZIKOWSKINZ 00
69303.Wojciech WILOWSKINZ 00
7084Konrad SzostekNZ 00
71689Jakub MistygaczNZ 00
721161Damian KONON 00
73787Piotr CESARZMotopower Kleszczów 00
741190Dominik NOWAKNZ 00
756Marcin JończykSM PANDA Racing 00
762056Damian TOMALANZ 00
77788Rafał MASŁOWSKIMotopower Kleszczów 00
78222Marek BRODOWSKINZ 00
798Krystian CIARKOWSKINZ 00
802006Adrian DOMINIKNZ 00
811051Grzegorz DużalskiNZ 00
821130Marcin SOBIESKINZ 00
83231Łukasz NEUDASZEWSKINZ 00
842039Marcin FILANZ 00
85609.Michał ŻEREBECKINZ 00
8677Józef GĄSIENNICA-GŁADCZANTKM Zakopane 00
872010Tomasz GRACZYKNZ 00
8890Sławomir MIKUSATV-ROW Rybnik 00
892058Janusz PRZYBYŁAMartonice 00
9014.Paweł DULOWSKIAutomobilklub Biłgorajski 00
91987Kamil SZKOLNYStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 000
92250Łukasz CZARWOŃSKISM PANDA Racing 00
93713Patrycjusz KRUGERNZ 00
94814Mateusz RusekZKS ORION ZIEBICE 000
95810Krzysztof WDOWIAKNZ 00
96302Michał WUJCZAKNZ 00
971097Karol KORDUSNZ 00
98223Artur OGRODNIKNZ 00
99450Jacek CZERNERNZ 000
1001010Michał BIADACZNZ 000
1011182Piotr JALOWYNZ 00
1021006Marcin PACUŁANZ 00
10328Szymon JEUSEKNZ 00
10457.Dominik KARAŚNZ 00
1051144Krzysztof PASTUŁANZ 00
106509Cyprian TORLICKIAK Polski 00
107655Grzegorz MINIAJLUKNZ 00
1081037Paweł NOWAKWRAK RacingTeam Silesia 00
1091061Adam BaszczokWRAK RacingTeam Silesia 00
1101174Bogdan GROBOSZNZ 00
11157Tomasz KOTULAWSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych 00
112718Łukasz SALACHNANZ 000
1131065Jakub PergułWRAK RacingTeam Silesia 00
1141039Marcin KurowskiOT Głuchołazy 00
1151051Michał RzadkowskiMoto Klub Siedlęcin 00
1161079Adam OLSZEWSKINZ 000
1178Łukasz KOWALSKINZ 000
1181194Bartosz ŻUREKNZ 00
1191060Łukasz WÓJCIKCSM Nowa Ruda 00
12069Kamil STOLARCZYKStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 000
1211182Szymon NADZIAŁEKNZ 00
12223Krzysztof RAPIORNZ 00
1231150Krzysztof STAWIERAJNZ 00
12425Szymon PIEKARCZYKNZ 00
1251026Łukasz GRZESIAKNZ 000
12684Łukasz RYZTKINZ 00
127799Maciej BEDNAREKSM PANDA Racing 000
1281035Marcin SZYMCZAKNZ 00
1291138Piotr BOŻEKNZ 00
1301238Paweł JAKUBASZEKNZ 000
1311146Roman STAWIERAJNZ 00
1323Jarosław SikoraBeskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała 00
1331178Adam STOKOWYNZ 00
134555.Łukasz JASTRZĄBMKS TRYB Częstochowa 000
1351007Igor SamsonowiczNZ 00
1361043Maciej SMOLAREKNZ 00
137609Tomasz WALCZAKNZ 00
1381170Krystian RDUCHNZ 00
13943Tomasz KRZEŚNZ 00
140250Łukasz GAWROŃSKISM PANDA Racing 000
1411162Tomasz CIAPANZ 00
14245Łukasz GANCARCZYKNZ 0000
1431065Dominik CIEŚLAKNZ 000
144231Łukasz MENDASZEWSKINZ 000
14588..Paweł PESCHKENZ 000
1462059Przemysław WÓJCIŃSKINZ 000
147134Damian SMERCZEKNZ 000
1482062Paweł ZACKIEWICZNZ 000
149547Piotr BRACHMAŃSKINZ 000
15083Grzegorz KOCHMANNZ 000
151843Jakub ORŁOWSKISM PANDA Racing 0000
152108Arkadiusz GAWEŁNZ 000
153110Mateusz ROZNERNZ 000
154293Łukasz BEJMMKS TRYB Częstochowa 000
1551206Jacek KARCZMARZNZ 0000
15683.Aleksander StaszczakOT Głuchołazy 000
15734Krzysztof GOMOŁASM PANDA Racing 00000
158124Krzysztof SZWIECNZ 000
1591Karol FRANECZEKOT Głuchołazy 0000
160449Tomasz KRZYWDANZ 00000
1612004Grzegorz BOJANOWSKIStowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik 00000