Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345
1Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola90011999877957774658
2KM Cross Lublin1025619119610457514636
3ŁKM Łowicz42350756643310162945
4MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków5485471494977922533
5KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE2785403065074262057
6Automobilklub Gorzowski2873293424273791764
7Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX3763073161804401619
8SKM Szarak Sochaczew1723051662484991390
9ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA1742452112503751255
10OKSM ENDURORANA33631484404781216
11Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING37039169191651086
12Motopower Kleszczów182261295255993
13Automobilklub Polski19528466147151843
14MKS TRYB Częstochowa154382195731
15PSM OFF ROAD Białystok223126341690
16DUUST RACING1807630156176618
17MTR Osielec1521998880519
18Auto Moto Klub Gliwice1278815377445
19LKS Jastrząb Lipno88339427
20AK Chełm13869806967423
21Klub Motorowy TNT6967786966349
22Motocross Klub Czerwionka176170346
23TMC Tarnów121212333
24WKM Więcbork145172317
25Enduro Team Centrum Łódź78708088316
26Gdański AutoMotoKlub100100100300
27Nadbużański Klub Motorowy1626462288
28ŚTM MOTO-MAX11664106286
29LOBO RACING246911471278
30ŁKM Łódź1288860276
31Pro Racing Team67646866265
32RKM Raptor Rzeszów14688234
33KM MX BANDA13197228
34ŁKO184184
35ATV Racing Team Kielce485870176
36Kozienicki Klub Sportowy175175
37BKM Racing Brzezina7784161
38TK Motos Team8278160
39KM Giżycko7070140
40ETC Łódź6470134
41MSM Mrągowo345045129
42AMK Grodków125125
43Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa6658124
44Pruszkowski Klub Motocyklowy100100
45KM Wisła Chełmno100100
46KS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce9494
47LSM BRY-TECH Racing9494
48Motosport Castrol Team Toruń7676
49MX OTOPIT Toruń7272
50RTM Radom6969
51KM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce6565
52KMX Kaszuby6464
53Automobilklub Inowrocław6060
54HAWI RACING TEAM5858
55Motoklub Olsztyn5858
56Motoklub Oborniki5454
57KM Szczecin5050
58AMK Rzeszów161430