Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234567
1MTR Osielec14391485126912041326155010569329
2AMK Grodków6054585944787054465763862
3TMC Tarnów3283352632472602814692183
4Motocross Klub Czerwionka2064182862483063511791994
5OKSM ENDURORANA2732252503411981522381677
6Auto Moto Klub Gliwice1413862542171481261401412
7MKS TRYB Częstochowa151196180189691541611100
8ŚTM MOTO-MAX16257264193651432031087
9Automobilklub Gorzowski23080410246691035
10KM Cross Lublin556767994805
11LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin167489656
12MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków1187065716771128590
13Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING80888078827878564
14CKM Cieszyn80679479628876546
15Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa70697274747384516
16ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA18335481483452500
17Wrocławski Klub Motocrossowy68706871747471496
18KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE22071202493
19HAWI RACING TEAM64766512913224490
20BKM Racing Brzezina84517172596479480
21Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX12988789484473
22WKM Wschowa454454
23Motopower Kleszczów1335667192448
24RKM Raptor Rzeszów12863695574389
25AK Głogów344344
26DUUST RACING7417194339
27KS LOBO RACING Przybyszowy330330
28KP Polkowice312312
29Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola184124308
30ATV Polska717278221
31KS Jastrząb Lipno100100200
32Enduro Team Centrum Łódź7280152
33KM Chojna141141
34Pro Racing Team6167128
35ZKS ORION6852120
36MKM Myślenice5262114
37Łowicki Klub Motorowy100100
38OKM Ostrów Wielkopolski100100
39CCM Racing Irlandia9494
40KKM Wena Kielce8989
41Gdański AutoMotoKlub8888
42MKS Goorce7878
43ŁKS7575
44KMP Dobromil7373
45RMK Tylmanowa6868
46ŁKM Łódź6565
47KM MX BANDA6262
48Motopower Lipowczyce5656
49RTM Radom5454
50PSM OFF ROAD Białystok5252
51AMK Rzeszów1717
52MX Kowalski00