Klasyfikacja indywidualna sezonu - SuperNational

2019 | Rallycross | OPONEO Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.Nr

Kierowca

Zawodnik

Samochód

Klub

7 kwietnia

Słomczyn

I Runda

28 kwietnia

Toruń

II Runda

26 maja

Słomczyn

III Runda

23 czerwca

Toruń

IV Runda

28 lipca

Vilkyčiai

V Runda

8 września

Słomczyn

VI Runda

Suma

Suma pkt. brutto

K A B F K A B F K A B F K A B F K A B F K A B F

1

301

Rafał BERDYS

OPONEO

Suzuki Swift S1600

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #19

0---

17 #2

120-5

19 #3

15-04

17 #3

13-04

17 #6

160-1

17 #5

15-02

87

2

404

Damian LITWINOWICZ

Honda Civic Type RX

AK Wielkopolski

24 #1

160-8

15 #7

15-0-

11 #9

11-0-

11 #2

60-5

17 #5

15-02

18 #1

100-8

85

96

3

403

HALK

FlatOut Rallycross Team

BMW E36 RX

AK Rzemieślnik

16 #6

15-01

10 #6

9-01

0 #NK

0---

12 #9

120--

14 #7

140--

15 #3

11-04

67

4

211

Robert MAZURKIEWICZ

AutoMax Motorsport

Renault Clio Maxi

AK Kielecki

1 #16

1---

0 #22

0---

18 #1

100-8

24 #1

160-8

-

----

21 #2

160-5

64

5

222

Łukasz TYSZKIEWICZ

OPEL Astra OPC

AK Rzemieślnik

19 #2

140-5

13 #9

13-0-

8 #5

60-2

0 #17

0---

9 #10

9-0-

12 #8

120--

61

6

204

Tomasz ŁOZA

Honda Civic RX

AK Jurajski

17 #3

13-04

0 #17

0---

12 #8

120--

11 #10

11---

5 #12

5-0-

9 #9

9-0-

54

7

407

Daniel KRZYSIAK

BMW E36

AK Polski

12 #7

120--

9 #5

7-02

0 #NK

0---

12 #5

100-2

16 #3

120-4

4 #13

4---

53

8

233

Robert DĄBROWSKI

Honda Civic

AK Rzemieślnik

11 #5

9-02

1 #16

1-0-

4 #13

4---

10 #6

9-01

11 #8

11---

15 #6

140-1

51

52

9

408

Michał KUNA

BMW E36

AK Polski

6 #11

60--

2 #15

20--

7 #11

7-0-

8 #11

80--

18 #2

13-05

0 #18

0---

41

10

306

Jakub KOWALCZYK

PEUGEOT 106 Maxi

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

0 #18

0---

8 #10

80--

14 #8

140--

11 #4

80-3

8 #10

80--

41

11

202

Jakub IWANEK

OPEL Astra OPC

SOS PZMot

10 #9

100--

11 #10

11---

12 #4

9-03

0 #21

0---

4 #13

4-0-

0 #17

0---

37

12

213

Janis IKERS

Renault Clio

Łotwa

0 #NK

0---

13 #4

100-3

2 #15

2---

5 #12

5-0-

10 #9

100--

6 #12

60--

36

13

402

Łukasz ZOLL

PIT STOPS

Audi A1 RWD RX

AK Rzemieślnik

11 #8

11-0-

4 #14

4---

0 #19

0---

2 #15

2---

0 #20

0---

13 #7

13-0-

30

14

214

Viktors Ellers

Honda Civic

Łotwa

4 #13

4---

7 #3

30-4

1 #16

1---

10 #4

7-03

6 #11

60--

-

----

28

15

312

Valters KRISTS

Valters Uldis

Suzuki Ignis

Łotwa

7 #10

7-0-

0 #21

0---

0 #22

0---

0 #20

0---

3 #14

3---

8 #4

5-03

18

16

212

Uldis Valters

Ford Escort

Łotwa

5 #12

5-0-

5 #13

5-0-

3 #14

3---

0 #22

0---

1 #16

1---

-

----

14

17

303

Michał KRUSZYŃSKI

Mitsubishi Colt

Olsztyński Klub Rajdowy

0 #18

0---

-

----

0 #21

0---

4 #13

4-0-

2 #15

2---

2 #15

2---

8

18

412

Wojciech TRALA

BMW E30

AK Rzemieślnik

3 #14

3---

0 #23

0---

0 #24

0---

1 #16

1---

-

----

-

----

4

Nieklasyfikowani

NK

405

Dawid STRUENSEE

BMW E46 M3

AK Bydgoski

-

----

14 #8

140--

16 #7

160--

15 #7

15---

-

----

-

----

45

NK

201

Roman CASTORAL

OPEL Astra OPC

Czechy

-

----

24 #1

160-8

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

24

NK

208

Martin ŠINDELEK

PEUGEOT 207

Czechy

-

----

-

----

18 #2

13-05

-

----

-

----

-

----

18

NK

401

Paweł Melon

AutoMax Motorsport

BMW M3 RX

AK Polski

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

15 #1

7-08

-

----

15

NK

302

Alan WIŚNIEWSKI

Citroen C2

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

15 #6

140-1

-

----

-

----

-

----

15

NK

411

Michał GENSTWA

Seat Ibiza Cupra

AK Nowomiejski

11 #4

80-3

0 #20

0---

0 #25

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

11

NK

204

Michal JAKUB

Michal Marek

PEUGEOT 206

Czechy

-

----

8 #11

8---

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

8

NK

410

Marcin PERZYNA

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

7 #11

7-0-

7

NK

203

Michal TOMAS

Michal Marek

Peugeot 205

Czechy

-

----

6 #12

6---

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

6

NK

219

Paweł HANKIEWICZ

VW Polo

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

5 #12

5-0-

-

----

-

----

-

----

5

NK

323

Łukasz NAGRABA

Opel Adam RX

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

0 #23

0---

3 #14

3-0-

-

----

1 #16

1---

4

NK

316

Sławomir SZWARGOT

Honda Civic

AK Wielkopolski

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

3 #14

3---

3

NK

215

Piotr Czapski

OPEL Astra

Olsztyński Klub Rajdowy

2 #15

2---

-

----

0 #27

0---

-

----

0 #18

0---

-

----

2

NK

314

Karol DUDA

Citroen C2

AK Krośnieński

-

----

-

----

-

----

0 #19

0---

0 #17

0---

0 #19

0---

0

NK

311

Łukasz KULESZA

Auto Lisia RX Team

Citroen Saxo

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #17

0---

-

----

0 #32

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

413

Karl SCHADENHOFER

VW Golf

Austria

-

----

-

----

0 #17

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

299

Vladimir MARKO

Marko Motorsport

VW Polo

Słowacja

-

----

0 #19

0---

0 #18

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

409

Michał KOTKOWSKI

BMW 320 SC

AK Królewski

-

----

0 #24

0---

0 #34

0---

0 #18

0---

-

----

-

----

0

NK

315

Mikołaj Dąbrowski

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

-

----

-

----

0 #19

0---

-

----

0

NK

120

Lukas DIRNBERGER

Skoda Fabia II

Austria

-

----

-

----

0 #20

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

308

Richard FÖRSTER

Forster Richard

VW Polo

Austria

-

----

0 #25

0---

0 #28

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

310

Raphael DIRNBERGER

VW Polo GTI RX

Austria

-

----

-

----

0 #26

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

371

Jiri GALUSKA

FORD Fiesta

Czechy

-

----

-

----

0 #29

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

361

Richard DELIEN

Mitsubishi Colt

Austria

-

----

-

----

0 #30

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

309

Birgit KUTTNER

Honda Civic

Austria

-

----

-

----

0 #31

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

477

Jan RATAJSKY

VW Golf III

Czechy

-

----

-

----

0 #33

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

NK

216

Maciej DĘBOWSKI

Honda Civic

AK Polski

-

----

-

----

-

----

0 #NK

0---

-

----

-

----

0