https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 июня 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #54 Toni Simon
9 - #47 Jakub Piątek
10 - #18 Kamil Joć
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #19 Adrian Piłat
14 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
15 - #22 Michał Ziemski
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
23 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
24 - #107 Patryk Głowania
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #59 Michał Pawlak
27 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
28 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #54 Toni Simon
10 - #18 Kamil Joć
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #19 Adrian Piłat
14 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
15 - #22 Michał Ziemski
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
23 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
24 - #107 Patryk Głowania
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #59 Michał Pawlak
27 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
28 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:18.099
15:31:12.102
2
2:08.710
51.1
4:26.809
15:33:20.812
+5.068
2:03.642
3
2:11.125
50.2
6:37.934
15:35:31.937
+8.875
2:02.250
4
2:11.154
50.2
8:49.088
15:37:43.091
+11.249
1:59.905
5
2:09.315
50.9
10:58.403
15:39:52.406
+8.663
2:00.652
6
2:11.638
50.0
13:10.041
15:42:04.044
+10.886
2:00.752
7
2:13.095
49.4
15:23.136
15:44:17.139
+14.373
1:58.722
8
2:14.315
49.0
17:37.451
15:46:31.454
+11.683
2:02.632
9
2:11.816
49.9
19:49.267
15:48:43.270
+9.824
2:01.992
10
2:11.993
49.9
22:01.260
15:50:55.263
+10.881
2:01.112
11
2:13.284
49.4
24:14.544
15:53:08.547
+8.705
2:04.579
12
2:12.987
49.5
26:27.531
15:55:21.534
+7.916
2:05.071