https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Квалификационная тренировка
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 июня 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #81 Kamil Walczak
12 - #3 Jacek Lonka
13 - #2 Marek Przybysz
14 - #17 Fabian Szymański
15 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #10 Tomasz Jost
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
22 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
23 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
24 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
25 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #55 Walter Stępiński
27 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
28 - #311 Tadeusz Pawłowski
29 - #69 Piotr Szubert
30 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
31 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
12 - #3 Jacek Lonka
13 - #2 Marek Przybysz
14 - #17 Fabian Szymański
15 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #10 Tomasz Jost
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
22 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
23 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
24 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
25 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #55 Walter Stępiński
27 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
28 - #311 Tadeusz Pawłowski
29 - #69 Piotr Szubert
30 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
31 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:01.221
11:53:27.011
2
1:58.547
55.5
3:59.768
11:55:25.558
+8.109
1:50.438
3
2:56.691
37.2
6:56.459
11:58:22.249
+29.269
2:27.422
4
2:08.339
51.3
9:04.798
12:00:30.588
+18.349
1:49.990
5
1:59.294
55.2
11:04.092
12:02:29.882
-9:49.507
11:48.801
6
3:36.891
30.3
14:40.983
12:06:06.773
7
1:58.027
55.8
16:39.010
12:08:04.800
8
3:16.674
33.4
19:55.684
12:11:21.474
9
1:57.237
56.1
21:52.921
12:13:18.711