https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E1 - Гонка 1
2008 | Cross Country
|
PZM Cup
Puchar PZM XVII Runda
-
Toruń
, 12 октября 2008
Barbara Knap
Bogdan Rudnicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #144 Sławomir Kruszyński
2 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
3 - #88 Mariusz Czachor
4 - #128 Dariusz Małkiewicz
5 - #512 Jakub Galiński
6 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
7 - #506 Paweł Szydłowski
8 - #869 Wojciech Milewski
9 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
10 - #103 Przemysław Listowski
11 - #299 Paweł Pietraszewski
12 - #341 Leszek Beyger
13 - #248 Radosław Wejszewski
14 - #165 Jarosław Pawłowski
15 - #500 Robert Żera
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #73 Jarosław Ginter
18 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
19 - #249 Michał Smoleński
20 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
21 - #22 Dominik Chojnacki
22 - #76 Krzysztof Skiera
23 - #228 Arkadiusz Zaremba
24 - #180 Daniel Lasoń
25 - #82 Łukasz Szymański
26 - #94 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochocki
27 - #610 Zbigniew Pokrant
28 - #527 Rafał Rafalski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #144 Sławomir Kruszyński
2 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #128 Dariusz Małkiewicz
5 - #512 Jakub Galiński
6 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
7 - #506 Paweł Szydłowski
8 - #869 Wojciech Milewski
9 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
10 - #103 Przemysław Listowski
11 - #299 Paweł Pietraszewski
12 - #341 Leszek Beyger
13 - #248 Radosław Wejszewski
14 - #165 Jarosław Pawłowski
15 - #500 Robert Żera
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #73 Jarosław Ginter
18 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
19 - #249 Michał Smoleński
20 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
21 - #22 Dominik Chojnacki
22 - #76 Krzysztof Skiera
23 - #228 Arkadiusz Zaremba
24 - #180 Daniel Lasoń
25 - #82 Łukasz Szymański
26 - #94 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochocki
27 - #610 Zbigniew Pokrant
28 - #527 Rafał Rafalski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sławomir Kruszyński
3:07.464
11:49:47.413
1
10:02.071
41.9
13:09.535
11:59:49.484
+49.941
9:12.130
2
10:05.578
41.6
23:15.113
12:09:55.062
+33.769
9:31.809
3
10:13.434
41.1
33:28.547
12:20:08.496
+30.031
9:43.403
4
10:15.422
40.9
43:43.969
12:30:23.918
+13.958
10:01.464
5
10:20.943
40.6
54:04.912
12:40:44.861
-47.878
11:08.821
6
10:25.495
40.3
1:04:30.407
12:51:10.356
+14.122
10:11.373
7
10:32.381
39.8
1:15:02.788
13:01:42.737
+26.766
10:05.615
8
10:53.601
38.6
1:25:56.389
13:12:36.338
+49.637
10:03.964
9
10:41.105
39.3
1:36:37.494
13:23:17.443
+10.135
10:30.970