https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Svendborg - Denmark
, 14 сентября 2008
Marian Zupa
Erling Christiansen
Kristian Lang
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
7 - #110 Andre Park
8 - #23 Peter Tadic
9 - #96 Toms Macuks
10 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
11 - #221 Priit Ratsep
12 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
13 - #55 Milan Spicak
14 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
16 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
17 - #63 Bart Conen
18 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
23 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
24 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
25 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
28 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
29 - #834 Rune Kvist
30 - #152 Filip Więckowski
31 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
32 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
33 - #837 Matias Klocker
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
7 - #110 Andre Park
8 - #23 Peter Tadic
9 - #96 Toms Macuks
10 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
11 - #221 Priit Ratsep
12 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
13 - #55 Milan Spicak
14 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
16 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
17 - #63 Bart Conen
18 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
23 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
24 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
28 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
29 - #834 Rune Kvist
30 - #152 Filip Więckowski
31 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
32 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
33 - #837 Matias Klocker
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kasper Lynggaard
19.749
14:11:44.950
1
2:10.818
48.2
2:30.567
14:13:55.768
+18.152
1:52.666
2
2:03.334
51.1
4:33.901
14:15:59.102
+10.685
1:52.649
3
2:00.927
52.1
6:34.828
14:18:00.029
+8.152
1:52.775
4
2:00.955
52.1
8:35.783
14:20:00.984
+6.799
1:54.156
5
2:01.069
52.0
10:36.852
14:22:02.053
+7.294
1:53.775
6
1:58.374
53.2
12:35.226
14:24:00.427
+3.749
1:54.625
7
1:59.554
52.7
14:34.780
14:25:59.981
+4.925
1:54.629
8
1:59.088
52.9
16:33.868
14:27:59.069
+4.448
1:54.640
9
1:58.444
53.2
18:32.312
14:29:57.513
+3.432
1:55.012
10
1:58.830
53.0
20:31.142
14:31:56.343
+4.270
1:54.560
11
1:59.199
52.9
22:30.341
14:33:55.542
+3.865
1:55.334
12
1:57.580
53.6
24:27.921
14:35:53.122
+1.688
1:55.892
13
1:58.502
53.2
26:26.423
14:37:51.624
+3.110
1:55.392
14
1:59.016
52.9
28:25.439
14:39:50.640
+3.146
1:55.870
15
2:01.343
51.9
30:26.782
14:41:51.983
-0.723
2:02.066