https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - p
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Svendborg - Denmark
, 14 сентября 2008
Marian Zupa
Erling Christiansen
Kristian Lang
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
3 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #55 Milan Spicak
7 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
8 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #838 Calle Aspegren
14 - #221 Priit Ratsep
15 - #23 Peter Tadic
16 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
17 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
18 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
19 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
20 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
21 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #63 Bart Conen
23 - #230 Max Nilsson
24 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
25 - #47 Jakub Piątek
26 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
27 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
28 - #834 Rune Kvist
29 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
30 - #837 Matias Klocker
31 - #96 Toms Macuks
32 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
33 - #152 Filip Więckowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
3 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #55 Milan Spicak
7 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
8 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
13 - #838 Calle Aspegren
14 - #221 Priit Ratsep
15 - #23 Peter Tadic
16 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
17 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
18 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
19 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
20 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
21 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #63 Bart Conen
23 - #230 Max Nilsson
24 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
25 - #47 Jakub Piątek
26 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
27 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
28 - #834 Rune Kvist
29 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
30 - #837 Matias Klocker
31 - #96 Toms Macuks
32 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
33 - #152 Filip Więckowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Davis Ivanovs
1
17.206
16:10:59.198
2
2:02.872
51.3
2:20.078
16:13:02.070
+10.371
1:52.501
3
1:58.383
53.2
4:18.461
16:15:00.453
+5.563
1:52.820
4
1:57.664
53.5
6:16.125
16:16:58.117
+5.147
1:52.517
5
1:56.662
54.0
8:12.787
16:18:54.779
+4.700
1:51.962
6
1:57.232
53.7
10:10.019
16:20:52.011
+5.155
1:52.077
7
1:57.077
53.8
12:07.096
16:22:49.088
+4.379
1:52.698
8
1:56.275
54.2
14:03.371
16:24:45.363
+2.976
1:53.299
9
1:56.494
54.1
15:59.865
16:26:41.857
+3.847
1:52.647
10
1:56.346
54.1
17:56.211
16:28:38.203
+3.659
1:52.687
11
1:56.697
54.0
19:52.908
16:30:34.900
+2.369
1:54.328
12
1:58.115
53.3
21:51.023
16:32:33.015
+3.164
1:54.951
13
1:57.915
53.4
23:48.938
16:34:30.930
+4.041
1:53.874
14
1:57.945
53.4
25:46.883
16:36:28.875
+3.885
1:54.060
15
1:58.698
53.1
27:45.581
16:38:27.573
+3.502
1:55.196
16
1:58.854
53.0
29:44.435
16:40:26.427
+1.401
1:57.453
17
1:58.944
53.0
31:43.379
16:42:25.371
-0.105
1:59.049