https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Svendborg - Denmark
, 14 сентября 2008
Marian Zupa
Erling Christiansen
Kristian Lang
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #96 Toms Macuks
4 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
5 - #55 Milan Spicak
6 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
7 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
8 - #221 Priit Ratsep
9 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
12 - #23 Peter Tadic
13 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
14 - #110 Andre Park
15 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
16 - #63 Bart Conen
17 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
18 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
23 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
24 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
25 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
26 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
27 - #834 Rune Kvist
28 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
29 - #47 Jakub Piątek
30 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
31 - #837 Matias Klocker
32 - #152 Filip Więckowski
33 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
34 - #836 Nicolai Jorgensen
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #96 Toms Macuks
4 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
5 - #55 Milan Spicak
6 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
7 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
8 - #221 Priit Ratsep
9 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
12 - #23 Peter Tadic
13 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
14 - #110 Andre Park
15 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
16 - #63 Bart Conen
18 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
23 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
24 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
25 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
26 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
27 - #834 Rune Kvist
28 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
29 - #47 Jakub Piątek
30 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
31 - #837 Matias Klocker
32 - #152 Filip Więckowski
33 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
34 - #836 Nicolai Jorgensen
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kasper Lynggaard
1
1:07.513
16:20:54.755
2
2:25.136
43.4
3:32.649
16:23:19.891
+1.625
2:23.511
3
2:20.722
44.8
5:53.371
16:25:40.613
+21.881
1:58.841
4
1:54.964
54.8
7:48.335
16:27:35.577
+5.734
1:49.230
5
2:37.034
40.1
10:25.369
16:30:12.611
-12.943
2:49.977
6
1:52.634
55.9
12:18.003
16:32:05.245
+4.482
1:48.152
7
6:07.543
17.1
18:25.546
16:38:12.788
+58.948
5:08.595
8
2:27.723
42.6
20:53.269
16:40:40.511
-20.257
2:47.980
9
1:52.383
56.1
22:45.652
16:42:32.894
-45.138
2:37.521
10
2:29.542
42.1
25:15.194
16:45:02.436
+40.384
1:49.158
11
1:53.340
55.6
27:08.534
16:46:55.776
-1:56.152
3:49.492
12
2:24.660
43.6
29:33.194
16:49:20.436
-3.500
2:28.160
13
1:53.379
55.6
31:26.573
16:51:13.815