https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Свободная тренировка II
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 июля 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #93 Lauri Lehtla
2 - #96 Toms Macuks
3 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
6 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
7 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
8 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
9 - #66 Maurice Klijn
10 - #110 Andre Park
11 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
12 - #23 Peter Tadic
13 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
14 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
15 - #104 Andis Valts
16 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
17 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
18 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
19 - #139 Borut Bele
20 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
21 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
26 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
28 - #133 Filip Łubisz
29 - #132 Michał Pawlak
30 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
31 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #93 Lauri Lehtla
2 - #96 Toms Macuks
3 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
6 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
7 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
8 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
9 - #66 Maurice Klijn
10 - #110 Andre Park
11 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
12 - #23 Peter Tadic
14 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
15 - #104 Andis Valts
16 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
17 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
18 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
19 - #139 Borut Bele
20 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
21 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
26 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
28 - #133 Filip Łubisz
29 - #132 Michał Pawlak
30 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
31 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Lauri Lehtla
1
3:20.612
13:53:24.392
2
2:29.400
42.2
5:50.012
13:55:53.792
+23.534
2:05.866
3
2:07.396
49.5
7:57.408
13:58:01.188
-1:11.615
3:19.011
4
3:32.365
29.7
11:29.773
14:01:33.553
+1:30.085
2:02.280
5
2:06.164
49.9
13:35.937
14:03:39.717
+1.954
2:04.210
6
2:06.921
49.6
15:42.858
14:05:46.638
-1:47.641
3:54.562
7
6:38.129
15.8
22:20.987
14:12:24.767
+4:34.603
2:03.526
8
2:17.645
45.8
24:38.632
14:14:42.412
-0.488
2:18.133
9
2:40.626
39.2
27:19.258
14:17:23.038
+34.878
2:05.748
10
2:29.229
42.2
29:48.487
14:19:52.267
-59.574
3:28.803
11
2:09.568
48.6
31:58.055
14:22:01.835