https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Nowogard
, 13 июля 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #6 Jakub Piątek
6 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #13 Adrian Piłat
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #19 Filip Więckowski
14 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
15 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
18 - #79 Patryk Głowania
19 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
23 - #88 Michał Jońca
24 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
26 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
31 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
32 - #44 Michał Pawlak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
6 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #13 Adrian Piłat
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #19 Filip Więckowski
14 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
15 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
18 - #79 Patryk Głowania
19 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
23 - #88 Michał Jońca
24 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
26 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
31 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
32 - #44 Michał Pawlak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:08.693
15:37:11.085
2
2:07.030
49.6
4:15.723
15:39:18.115
+7.643
1:59.387
3
2:05.008
50.4
6:20.731
15:41:23.123
+5.917
1:59.091
4
2:18.345
45.5
8:39.076
15:43:41.468
+18.461
1:59.884
5
2:09.540
48.6
10:48.616
15:45:51.008
+5.932
2:03.608
6
2:06.820
49.7
12:55.436
15:47:57.828
+6.858
1:59.962
7
2:07.895
49.3
15:03.331
15:50:05.723
+5.095
2:02.800
8
2:11.639
47.9
17:14.970
15:52:17.362
+9.397
2:02.242
9
2:06.939
49.6
19:21.909
15:54:24.301
+4.478
2:02.461
10
2:09.074
48.8
21:30.983
15:56:33.375
+5.340
2:03.734
11
2:09.663
48.6
23:40.646
15:58:43.038
+5.416
2:04.247
12
2:08.878
48.9
25:49.524
16:00:51.916
+0.350
2:08.528