https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Lipno
, 27 июля 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Waldemar Łykowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #6 Jakub Piątek
4 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
7 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #20 Michał Ziemski
9 - #5 Filip Łubisz
10 - #44 Michał Pawlak
11 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #19 Filip Więckowski
13 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
14 - #13 Adrian Piłat
15 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
16 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
17 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
20 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
22 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
23 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
24 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
26 - #16 Damian Dymowski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #6 Jakub Piątek
4 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
7 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #20 Michał Ziemski
9 - #5 Filip Łubisz
10 - #44 Michał Pawlak
11 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #19 Filip Więckowski
13 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
14 - #13 Adrian Piłat
15 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
16 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
17 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
20 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
22 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
23 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
24 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
26 - #16 Damian Dymowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
15.825
13:36:52.641
1
1:39.938
54.8
1:55.763
13:38:32.579
2
1:40.462
54.5
3:36.225
13:40:13.041
3
1:39.977
54.7
5:16.202
13:41:53.018
4
1:42.399
53.4
6:58.601
13:43:35.417
5
1:45.320
52.0
8:43.921
13:45:20.737
6
1:42.519
53.4
10:26.440
13:47:03.256
7
1:43.860
52.7
12:10.300
13:48:47.116
8
1:43.404
52.9
13:53.704
13:50:30.520
9
1:43.640
52.8
15:37.344
13:52:14.160
10
1:47.905
50.7
17:25.249
13:54:02.065
11
1:42.960
53.1
19:08.209
13:55:45.025
12
1:44.998
52.1
20:53.207
13:57:30.023
13
1:44.480
52.4
22:37.687
13:59:14.503
14
1:48.218
50.6
24:25.905
14:01:02.721