https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda
-
Suwałki-Krzywółka
, 29 марта 2009
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tomasz Walendowicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
22 - #44 Piotr Kaczorowski
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Szymkowski
3:42.482
12:14:46.968
1
8:48.338
81.8
12:30.820
12:23:35.306
+2:06.086
6:42.252
2
8:50.514
81.4
21:21.334
12:32:25.820
+2:14.828
6:35.686
3
19:06.085
37.7
40:27.419
12:51:31.905
+12:32.488
6:33.597
4
15:23.473
46.8
55:50.892
13:06:55.378
+8:47.400
6:36.073
5
12:31.345
57.5
1:08:22.237
13:19:26.723
+5:47.798
6:43.547
6
9:58.616
72.2
1:18:20.853
13:29:25.339
+3:13.931
6:44.685
7
8:30.045
84.7
1:26:50.898
13:37:55.384
+1:10.586
7:19.459
8
8:46.269
82.1
1:35:37.167
13:46:41.653
+2:09.653
6:36.616