https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E1 - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski V Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 24 мая 2009
Marek Kopczyński
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #150 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #265 Adam Tumiel
4 - #25 Bartosz Krzyżanowski
5 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
6 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
7 - #6a Mariusz Wójcik
8 - #226 Damian Dąbrowski
9 - #500 Robert Żera
10 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
11 - #120 Paweł Żmiejko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
14 - #217 Michał Dominiak
15 - #47 Adrian Prusinowski
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #579 Mariusz Rosiak
18 - #30 Wojciech Milewski
19 - #56 Daniel Lasoń
20 - #66 Bartosz Tański
21 - #32a Wiesław Płoszaj
DNC - #82 Marek Borawski
DNC - #69 Maciej Żurkowski
DNC - #351 Robert Zakrzewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #150 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #265 Adam Tumiel
4 - #25 Bartosz Krzyżanowski
5 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
6 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
7 - #6a Mariusz Wójcik
8 - #226 Damian Dąbrowski
10 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
11 - #120 Paweł Żmiejko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
14 - #217 Michał Dominiak
15 - #47 Adrian Prusinowski
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #579 Mariusz Rosiak
18 - #30 Wojciech Milewski
19 - #56 Daniel Lasoń
20 - #66 Bartosz Tański
21 - #32a Wiesław Płoszaj
DNC - #82 Marek Borawski
DNC - #69 Maciej Żurkowski
DNC - #351 Robert Zakrzewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3:00.236
14:15:54.902
1
11:42.691
38.4
14:42.927
14:27:37.593
+38.929
11:03.762
2
12:02.851
37.4
26:45.778
14:39:40.444
+55.091
11:07.760
3
11:54.781
37.8
38:40.559
14:51:35.225
+55.893
10:58.888
4
12:03.593
37.3
50:44.152
15:03:38.818
+50.710
11:12.883
5
12:04.420
37.3
1:02:48.572
15:15:43.238
+14.449
11:49.971
6
11:53.701
37.8
1:14:42.273
15:27:36.939
+54.610
10:59.091
7
12:13.530
36.8
1:26:55.803
15:39:50.469
+1:00.748
11:12.782
8
11:49.405
38.1
1:38:45.208
15:51:39.874
+29.838
11:19.567