https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E1 - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski V Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 24 мая 2009
Marek Kopczyński
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #150 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #265 Adam Tumiel
4 - #25 Bartosz Krzyżanowski
5 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
6 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
7 - #6a Mariusz Wójcik
8 - #226 Damian Dąbrowski
9 - #500 Robert Żera
10 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
11 - #120 Paweł Żmiejko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
14 - #217 Michał Dominiak
15 - #47 Adrian Prusinowski
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #579 Mariusz Rosiak
18 - #30 Wojciech Milewski
19 - #56 Daniel Lasoń
20 - #66 Bartosz Tański
21 - #32a Wiesław Płoszaj
DNC - #82 Marek Borawski
DNC - #69 Maciej Żurkowski
DNC - #351 Robert Zakrzewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #150 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3 - #265 Adam Tumiel
4 - #25 Bartosz Krzyżanowski
5 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
6 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
7 - #6a Mariusz Wójcik
8 - #226 Damian Dąbrowski
9 - #500 Robert Żera
10 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
11 - #120 Paweł Żmiejko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
14 - #217 Michał Dominiak
15 - #47 Adrian Prusinowski
16 - #172 Dawid Fryc
17 - #579 Mariusz Rosiak
18 - #30 Wojciech Milewski
19 - #56 Daniel Lasoń
20 - #66 Bartosz Tański
21 - #32a Wiesław Płoszaj
DNC - #82 Marek Borawski
DNC - #69 Maciej Żurkowski
DNC - #351 Robert Zakrzewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3:06.265
14:16:00.931
1
11:22.180
39.6
14:28.445
14:27:23.111
+18.418
11:03.762
2
11:23.428
39.5
25:51.873
14:38:46.539
+15.668
11:07.760
3
11:06.075
40.5
36:57.948
14:49:52.614
+7.187
10:58.888
4
11:04.627
40.6
48:02.575
15:00:57.241
-8.256
11:12.883
5
11:24.222
39.5
59:26.797
15:12:21.463
-25.749
11:49.971
6
11:10.170
40.3
1:10:36.967
15:23:31.633
+11.079
10:59.091
7
11:07.056
40.5
1:21:44.023
15:34:38.689
-5.726
11:12.782
8
11:17.214
39.9
1:33:01.237
15:45:55.903
-2.353
11:19.567