https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski VI Runda
-
Chełmno
, 20 июня 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
2 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
3 - #82 Artur Puzio
4 - #119 Paweł Fajok
5 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
6 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
7 - #7 Adam Olczak
8 - #373 Szymon Szczukarski
9 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
10 - #141 Sebastian Budny
11 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
12 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
13 - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
14 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
15 - #129 Paweł Płochowski
16 - #36 Daniel Masiak
17 - #71a Damian Bochenek
18 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
19 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
20 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
21 - #72. Jan Żukowski
22 - #95 Michał Kalinowski
23 - #212 Przemysław Cieślak
24 - #299 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
DNC - #169 Patryk Tarka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
2 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
3 - #82 Artur Puzio
4 - #119 Paweł Fajok
5 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
6 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
7 - #7 Adam Olczak
8 - #373 Szymon Szczukarski
9 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
10 - #141 Sebastian Budny
11 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
12 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
13 - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
14 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
15 - #129 Paweł Płochowski
16 - #36 Daniel Masiak
17 - #71a Damian Bochenek
18 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
19 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
20 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
21 - #72. Jan Żukowski
22 - #95 Michał Kalinowski
23 - #212 Przemysław Cieślak
DNC - #169 Patryk Tarka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wojciech Pronobis
18:53.701
17:19:42.518
1
13:05.057
36.7
31:58.758
17:32:47.575
+3:06.118
9:58.939
2
12:41.214
37.8
44:39.972
17:45:28.789
+2:38.832
10:02.382
3
14:11.762
33.8
58:51.734
17:59:40.551
+4:09.635
10:02.127
4
12:32.871
38.3
1:11:24.605
18:12:13.422
+1:57.728
10:35.143
5
12:34.656
38.2
1:23:59.261
18:24:48.078
+2:41.755
9:52.901
6
13:05.153
36.7
1:37:04.414
18:37:53.231
+2:56.845
10:08.308