https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart III Runda - Briggs & Stratton
-
Biłgoraj
, 13 июня 2009
Stanisław Ulandowski
Krzysztof Bury
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Toni Nowosad
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #90 Paweł Malczak
4 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
5 - #3 Adam Zalewski
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #41 Jan Krencisz
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #119 Piotr Parys
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #32 Filip Wójcik
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #30 Dominik Panas
14 - #44 Filip Panas
15 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
16 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
20 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
21 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
22 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
23 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
24 - #82 Paulina Lalak
25 - #69 Szymon Nowak
26 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
DQ - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Toni Nowosad
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
4 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
5 - #3 Adam Zalewski
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #41 Jan Krencisz
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #119 Piotr Parys
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #32 Filip Wójcik
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #30 Dominik Panas
14 - #44 Filip Panas
15 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
16 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
20 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
21 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
22 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
23 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
24 - #82 Paulina Lalak
25 - #69 Szymon Nowak
26 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
DQ - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Toni Nowosad
51.427
11:18:25.967
1
1:03.026
65.7
1:54.453
11:19:28.993
-8.355
1:11.381
2
52.537
78.8
2:46.990
11:20:21.530
+1.722
50.815
3
58.022
71.4
3:45.012
11:21:19.552
+7.492
50.530
4
51.208
80.8
4:36.220
11:22:10.760
+0.957
50.251
5
50.523
81.9
5:26.743
11:23:01.283
+0.503
50.020
6
50.389
82.2
6:17.132
11:23:51.672
+0.650
49.739
7
50.906
81.3
7:08.038
11:24:42.578
+0.754
50.152
8
50.131
82.6
7:58.169
11:25:32.709
+0.131
50.000
9
50.353
82.2
8:48.522
11:26:23.062
-2.538
52.891
10
51.203
80.9
9:39.725
11:27:14.265
+1.207
49.996
11
50.138
82.6
10:29.863
11:28:04.403
+0.047
50.091