https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Свободная тренировка
2009 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship EMN 20/32
-
Olsztyn - Poland
, 3 мая 2009
Eddie Herd
Andrzej Olszewski
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #221 Priit Ratsep
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #193 Peter Tadic
4 - #114 Rannar Uusna
5 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
6 - #7 Milan Spicak
7 - #100 Jens Getteman
8 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
9 - #22 Jesper Johnsson
10 - #125 Stijn Blom
11 - #271 Tom Kelly
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #111 Erki Kahro
14 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
15 - #129 Mick Van Heugten
16 - #515 Jakub Piątek
17 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
18 - #222 Mathias Pedersen
19 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
20 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
21 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
22 - #33 Andriy Burenko
23 - #259 Mattia Buso
24 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
25 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
26 - #32 Adrian Piłat
27 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
28 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
29 - #29 Artur Baev
30 - #37 Michał Jońca
31 - #82 Kevin Froba
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #221 Priit Ratsep
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #193 Peter Tadic
4 - #114 Rannar Uusna
5 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
6 - #7 Milan Spicak
7 - #100 Jens Getteman
8 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
10 - #125 Stijn Blom
11 - #271 Tom Kelly
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #111 Erki Kahro
14 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
15 - #129 Mick Van Heugten
16 - #515 Jakub Piątek
17 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
18 - #222 Mathias Pedersen
19 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
20 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
21 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
22 - #33 Andriy Burenko
23 - #259 Mattia Buso
24 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
25 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
26 - #32 Adrian Piłat
27 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
28 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
29 - #29 Artur Baev
30 - #37 Michał Jońca
31 - #82 Kevin Froba
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Priit Ratsep
1
3:45.411
11:03:39.031
2
2:22.024
44.6
6:07.435
11:06:01.055
+6.292
2:15.732
3
2:09.157
49.1
8:16.592
11:08:10.212
-32.182
2:41.339
4
2:10.212
48.7
10:26.804
11:10:20.424
-5.565
2:15.777
5
2:06.556
50.1
12:33.360
11:12:26.980
+4.997
2:01.559
6
3:29.937
30.2
16:03.297
11:15:56.917
-40.720
4:10.657
7
2:05.273
50.6
18:08.570
11:18:02.190
+5.546
1:59.727
8
2:18.055
45.9
20:26.625
11:20:20.245
-2:51.258
5:09.313
9
2:14.708
47.0
22:41.333
11:22:34.953
+14.066
2:00.642
10
2:06.852
49.9
24:48.185
11:24:41.805
-13.031
2:19.883
11
2:06.314
50.2
26:54.499
11:26:48.119
-32.292
2:38.606
12
2:42.664
39.0
29:37.163
11:29:30.783
13
2:04.828
50.8
31:41.991
11:31:35.611