https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Rosówek
, 9 мая 2009
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Marcin Rutkowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #515 Jakub Piątek
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #17 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #91 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
21 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
22 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
23 - #38 Adrian Jońca
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #88 Michał Jońca
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #17 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #91 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
21 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
22 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
23 - #38 Adrian Jońca
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #88 Michał Jońca
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Piątek
1
1:44.483
13:36:21.471
2
1:53.058
54.1
3:37.541
13:38:14.529
+3.942
1:49.116
3
1:50.976
55.1
5:28.517
13:40:05.505
+0.616
1:50.360
4
1:49.826
55.7
7:18.343
13:41:55.331
+1.050
1:48.776
5
1:48.711
56.3
9:07.054
13:43:44.042
-0.832
1:49.543
6
1:50.246
55.5
10:57.300
13:45:34.288
+0.483
1:49.763
7
1:50.620
55.3
12:47.920
13:47:24.908
+0.214
1:50.406
8
1:50.617
55.3
14:38.537
13:49:15.525
-0.389
1:51.006
9
1:51.754
54.8
16:30.291
13:51:07.279
-1.502
1:53.256
10
1:52.513
54.4
18:22.804
13:52:59.792
+0.778
1:51.735
11
1:53.101
54.1
20:15.905
13:54:52.893
+2.265
1:50.836
12
1:51.613
54.8
22:07.518
13:56:44.506
-1.680
1:53.293
13
1:54.201
53.6
24:01.719
13:58:38.707
-0.245
1:54.446