https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski VI Runda (MX65,MX2 Junior,MX1)
-
Wschowa
, 30 августа 2009
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #1 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #31 Toni Volff
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #3 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #23 Łukasz Bembenik
8 - #8 Jacek Lonka
9 - #100 Alexander Fiedler
10 - #5 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
12 - #7 Karol Knap
13 - #14 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #216 Aleksander Sazanovets
15 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
16 - #214 Paweł Szturomski
17 - #121 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #37 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
19 - #102 Dariusz Przybysz
20 - #143 Ronny Borch
21 - #12 Piotr Zalewski
22 - #61 Slawomir Przybyła
23 - #112 Karol Kruczyk
24 - #99 Sebastian Krywult
25 - #66 Mateusz Bembenik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #1 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #31 Toni Volff
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #3 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #23 Łukasz Bembenik
8 - #8 Jacek Lonka
9 - #100 Alexander Fiedler
10 - #5 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
12 - #7 Karol Knap
13 - #14 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #216 Aleksander Sazanovets
15 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
16 - #214 Paweł Szturomski
17 - #121 Marcin Rzętkowski
19 - #102 Dariusz Przybysz
20 - #143 Ronny Borch
21 - #12 Piotr Zalewski
22 - #61 Slawomir Przybyła
23 - #112 Karol Kruczyk
24 - #99 Sebastian Krywult
25 - #66 Mateusz Bembenik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:34.886
14:46:59.966
2
2:25.108
43.4
4:59.994
14:49:25.074
+16.138
2:08.970
3
2:23.904
43.8
7:23.898
14:51:48.978
+18.145
2:05.759
4
2:22.042
44.4
9:45.940
14:54:11.020
+18.148
2:03.894
5
2:21.115
44.6
12:07.055
14:56:32.135
+17.043
2:04.072
6
2:19.558
45.1
14:26.613
14:58:51.693
+14.607
2:04.951
7
2:20.670
44.8
16:47.283
15:01:12.363
+16.259
2:04.411
8
2:25.892
43.2
19:13.175
15:03:38.255
+21.561
2:04.331
9
2:22.242
44.3
21:35.417
15:06:00.497
+16.550
2:05.692
10
2:20.383
44.9
23:55.800
15:08:20.880
+14.073
2:06.310
11
2:22.076
44.3
26:17.876
15:10:42.956
+17.094
2:04.982
12
2:22.506
44.2
28:40.382
15:13:05.462
+16.566
2:05.940
13
2:22.386
44.2
31:02.768
15:15:27.848
+14.974
2:07.412