https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - 1st Free Practice Group B
2009 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar Motocross World Championship IMN 204/03
-
Gdańsk-Poland
, 17 мая 2009
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #79 Evgeny Scherbinin / Sergei Sosnovscich
5 - #9 Nicky Pulinx / Kaspars Stupelis
6 - #34 Gert Gordejev / Keit Kivaste
7 - #19 Kristof Santermans / Ben Vandenbogaert
8 - #12 Carlo Van Duynhoven / Tom Van Duynhoven
9 - #18 Thomas Morch / Marius Strauss
10 - #7 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
11 - #24 John Lyne / Steve Kirwin
12 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
13 - #71 Mark Kinge / Kev Foyle
14 - #67 Kevin Bitsche / Johannes Vonbun
15 - #98 Miroslav Knotig / Robbie Bax
16 - #94 Georg Muller / Mirco Wendt
17 - #150 Fredrik Johansson / Tim Gustavsson
18 - #21 Lukas Cerny / Bruno Kalin
19 - #161 Sergei Ivanov / Ahto Jalas
20 - #159 Petro Gorbatenko / Roman Vasyliaka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #79 Evgeny Scherbinin / Sergei Sosnovscich
5 - #9 Nicky Pulinx / Kaspars Stupelis
6 - #34 Gert Gordejev / Keit Kivaste
7 - #19 Kristof Santermans / Ben Vandenbogaert
8 - #12 Carlo Van Duynhoven / Tom Van Duynhoven
9 - #18 Thomas Morch / Marius Strauss
10 - #7 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
11 - #24 John Lyne / Steve Kirwin
12 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
13 - #71 Mark Kinge / Kev Foyle
14 - #67 Kevin Bitsche / Johannes Vonbun
16 - #94 Georg Muller / Mirco Wendt
17 - #150 Fredrik Johansson / Tim Gustavsson
18 - #21 Lukas Cerny / Bruno Kalin
19 - #161 Sergei Ivanov / Ahto Jalas
20 - #159 Petro Gorbatenko / Roman Vasyliaka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
1
3:33.948
10:43:33.230
2
2:25.992
44.9
5:59.940
10:45:59.222
+1.574
2:24.418
3
2:32.681
42.9
8:32.621
10:48:31.903
+10.621
2:22.060
4
2:33.589
42.7
11:06.210
10:51:05.492
-4:28.956
7:02.545
5
2:21.745
46.2
13:27.955
10:53:27.237
-0.946
2:22.691
6
2:20.929
46.5
15:48.884
10:55:48.166
-0.110
2:21.039
7
2:35.555
42.1
18:24.439
10:58:23.721
+20.394
2:15.161
8
2:24.179
45.4
20:48.618
11:00:47.900
-2:36.513
5:00.692
9
7:24.988
14.7
28:13.606
11:08:12.888
+4:58.265
2:26.723
10
2:27.982
44.3
30:41.588
11:10:40.870
+20.435
2:07.547