https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying Practice Group B
2009 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar Motocross World Championship IMN 204/03
-
Gdańsk-Poland
, 17 мая 2009
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #7 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #9 Nicky Pulinx / Kaspars Stupelis
5 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
6 - #79 Evgeny Scherbinin / Sergei Sosnovscich
7 - #18 Thomas Morch / Marius Strauss
8 - #12 Carlo Van Duynhoven / Tom Van Duynhoven
9 - #19 Kristof Santermans / Ben Vandenbogaert
10 - #21 Lukas Cerny / Bruno Kalin
11 - #34 Gert Gordejev / Keit Kivaste
12 - #24 John Lyne / Steve Kirwin
13 - #67 Kevin Bitsche / Johannes Vonbun
14 - #98 Miroslav Knotig / Robbie Bax
15 - #71 Mark Kinge / Kev Foyle
16 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
17 - #150 Fredrik Johansson / Tim Gustavsson
18 - #94 Georg Muller / Mirco Wendt
19 - #161 Sergei Ivanov / Ahto Jalas
20 - #159 Petro Gorbatenko / Roman Vasyliaka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #7 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #9 Nicky Pulinx / Kaspars Stupelis
5 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
6 - #79 Evgeny Scherbinin / Sergei Sosnovscich
7 - #18 Thomas Morch / Marius Strauss
8 - #12 Carlo Van Duynhoven / Tom Van Duynhoven
9 - #19 Kristof Santermans / Ben Vandenbogaert
10 - #21 Lukas Cerny / Bruno Kalin
11 - #34 Gert Gordejev / Keit Kivaste
13 - #67 Kevin Bitsche / Johannes Vonbun
14 - #98 Miroslav Knotig / Robbie Bax
15 - #71 Mark Kinge / Kev Foyle
16 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
17 - #150 Fredrik Johansson / Tim Gustavsson
18 - #94 Georg Muller / Mirco Wendt
19 - #161 Sergei Ivanov / Ahto Jalas
20 - #159 Petro Gorbatenko / Roman Vasyliaka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
1
4:51.467
13:04:49.765
2
2:18.938
47.2
7:10.405
13:07:08.703
-12.141
2:31.079
3
2:38.065
41.5
9:48.470
13:09:46.768
+13.371
2:24.694
4
2:16.763
47.9
12:05.233
13:12:03.531
-25.437
2:42.200
5
2:34.470
42.4
14:39.703
13:14:38.001
-23.539
2:58.009
6
8:02.073
13.6
22:41.776
13:22:40.074
+5:54.449
2:07.624
7
2:17.323
47.7
24:59.099
13:24:57.397
-43.521
3:00.844
8
2:56.660
37.1
27:55.759
13:27:54.057
-7:02.245
9:58.905
9
2:17.027
47.8
30:12.786
13:30:11.084
-10.440
2:27.467
10
6:40.901
16.3
36:53.687
13:36:51.985
+4:32.785
2:08.116
11
2:22.680
45.9
39:16.367
13:39:14.665
-58.932
3:21.612
12
2:17.643
47.6
41:34.010
13:41:32.308