https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1)
-
Bartoszyce
, 24 мая 2009
Daniel Szwemin
Krzysztof Kaliszuk
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #17 Oskar Wojciechowicz
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #34 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #151 Tomasz Kaźmierczak
5 - #40 Adrian Piłat
6 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #44 Michał Pawlak
8 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
9 - #88 Michał Jońca
10 - #94 Radosław Boczek
11 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
12 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #38 Adrian Jońca
15 - #211 Wojciech Dąbrowski
16 - #55 Filip Monkiewic
17 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
18 - #577 Maciej Tusiński
19 - #70 Adam Pawluszkiewicz
20 - #101 Kacper Rejmer
21 - #102 Kamil Kupniewski
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #17 Oskar Wojciechowicz
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #34 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #151 Tomasz Kaźmierczak
5 - #40 Adrian Piłat
6 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #44 Michał Pawlak
8 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
9 - #88 Michał Jońca
10 - #94 Radosław Boczek
11 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
12 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
14 - #38 Adrian Jońca
15 - #211 Wojciech Dąbrowski
16 - #55 Filip Monkiewic
17 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
18 - #577 Maciej Tusiński
19 - #70 Adam Pawluszkiewicz
20 - #101 Kacper Rejmer
21 - #102 Kamil Kupniewski
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Oskar Wojciechowicz
21.270
13:33:53.650
1
2:02.664
45.2
2:23.934
13:35:56.314
+19.236
1:43.428
2
1:55.213
48.1
4:19.147
13:37:51.527
+12.323
1:42.890
3
1:54.048
48.6
6:13.195
13:39:45.575
+12.595
1:41.453
4
1:54.616
48.4
8:07.811
13:41:40.191
+3.429
1:51.187
5
1:52.912
49.1
10:00.723
13:43:33.103
+10.654
1:42.258
6
1:56.785
47.5
11:57.508
13:45:29.888
+12.531
1:44.254
7
1:55.567
48.0
13:53.075
13:47:25.455
+10.211
1:45.356
8
1:56.376
47.6
15:49.451
13:49:21.831
-19.280
2:15.656
9
1:55.281
48.1
17:44.732
13:51:17.112
+11.513
1:43.768
10
1:54.553
48.4
19:39.285
13:53:11.665
+12.507
1:42.046
11
1:53.812
48.7
21:33.097
13:55:05.477
+9.545
1:44.267
12
1:55.018
48.2
23:28.115
13:57:00.495
+12.617
1:42.401
13
1:55.584
48.0
25:23.699
13:58:56.079
+9.509
1:46.075