https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2010 | Cross Country
|
Other
VII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 29 августа 2010
Artur Wrzesiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
4 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
8 - #167 Paweł Hada
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
4 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
8 - #167 Paweł Hada
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sławomir Jabłoński
1
4:22.300
15:47:25.019
2
3:59.214
34.6
8:21.514
15:51:24.233
+37.256
3:21.958
3
3:55.746
35.1
12:17.260
15:55:19.979
+31.254
3:24.492
4
4:09.972
33.1
16:27.232
15:59:29.951
+46.795
3:23.177
5
3:55.891
35.1
20:23.123
16:03:25.842
+29.223
3:26.668
6
3:58.827
34.7
24:21.950
16:07:24.669
+23.240
3:35.587
7
4:02.834
34.1
28:24.784
16:11:27.503
+34.752
3:28.082
8
4:00.027
34.5
32:24.811
16:15:27.530
+32.315
3:27.712
9
4:03.734
34.0
36:28.545
16:19:31.264
+33.619
3:30.115
10
4:01.888
34.2
40:30.433
16:23:33.152
+35.087
3:26.801
11
3:58.341
34.7
44:28.774
16:27:31.493
+32.691
3:25.650
12
4:01.491
34.3
48:30.265
16:31:32.984
+36.302
3:25.189
13
4:08.845
33.3
52:39.110
16:35:41.829
+41.689
3:27.156
14
4:10.770
33.0
56:49.880
16:39:52.599
+43.441
3:27.329
15
4:12.264
32.8
1:01:02.144
16:44:04.863
+40.922
3:31.342
16
4:12.103
32.8
1:05:14.247
16:48:16.966
+29.633
3:42.470
17
4:12.143
32.8
1:09:26.390
16:52:29.109
+31.538
3:40.605
18
4:00.984
34.4
1:13:27.374
16:56:30.093
+26.658
3:34.326
19
4:17.920
32.1
1:17:45.294
17:00:48.013
+48.368
3:29.552
20
4:12.077
32.8
1:21:57.371
17:05:00.090
+46.069
3:26.008
21
4:04.918
33.8
1:26:02.289
17:09:05.008
+31.570
3:33.348
22
4:05.816
33.7
1:30:08.105
17:13:10.824
+22.826
3:42.990