https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Młodzik 60 - Qualifying Practice I
2010 | Karting
|
Other
Puchar Ministra Sportu i Turystyki
-
Radom
, 24 июля 2010
Andrzej Wroński
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Karol Lubas
2 - #3 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
4 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
5 - #32 Filip Wójcik
6 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
7 - #5 Franciszek Gapiński
8 - #23 Emil Gidel
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #3 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
4 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
5 - #32 Filip Wójcik
6 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
7 - #5 Franciszek Gapiński
8 - #23 Emil Gidel
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
8.781
12:12:26.303
1
37.581
78.6
46.362
12:13:03.884
2
35.280
83.7
1:21.642
12:13:39.164
3
35.084
84.1
1:56.726
12:14:14.248
4
35.312
83.6
2:32.038
12:14:49.560
5
35.194
83.9
3:07.232
12:15:24.754
6
35.493
83.2
3:42.725
12:16:00.247
7
35.498
83.2
4:18.223
12:16:35.745
8
35.593
82.9
4:53.816
12:17:11.338
9
36.021
82.0
5:29.837
12:17:47.359
10
35.715
82.7
6:05.552
12:18:23.074
11
35.715
82.7
6:41.267
12:18:58.789
12
35.514
83.1
7:16.781
12:19:34.303
13
35.467
83.2
7:52.248
12:20:09.770