https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 1
2010 | Karting
|
Other
Puchar Ministra Sportu i Turystyki
-
Radom
, 24 июля 2010
Andrzej Wroński
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Karol Lubas
2 - #3 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #32 Filip Wójcik
5 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
6 - #5 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #28 Mikołaj Rozwadowski
8 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
9 - #23 Emil Gidel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Karol Lubas
2 - #3 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #32 Filip Wójcik
5 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
6 - #5 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #28 Mikołaj Rozwadowski
8 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Lubas
4.115
14:32:13.059
1
41.077
71.9
45.192
14:32:54.136
+4.498
36.579
2
39.424
74.9
1:24.616
14:33:33.560
+3.956
35.468
3
39.639
74.5
2:04.255
14:34:13.199
+4.134
35.505
4
39.025
75.6
2:43.280
14:34:52.224
+3.459
35.566
5
39.438
74.9
3:22.718
14:35:31.662
+3.880
35.558
6
39.364
75.0
4:02.082
14:36:11.026
+3.791
35.573
7
39.826
74.1
4:41.908
14:36:50.852
+4.399
35.427
8
39.383
75.0
5:21.291
14:37:30.235
+3.915
35.468