https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - 1st Free Practice Group B
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 июня 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
5 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
6 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
9 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
10 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
11 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
12 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
15 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
16 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
17 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
18 - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
5 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
6 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
9 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
10 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
11 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
12 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
16 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
17 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
18 - #87 Vadim Briuhov / Viorel Andronic
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2:22.677
10:27:58.631
1
2:38.153
39.8
5:00.830
10:30:36.784
-17.653
2:55.806
2
2:37.493
40.0
7:38.323
10:33:14.277
+5.797
2:31.696
3
2:35.924
40.4
10:14.247
10:35:50.201
-2:31.773
5:07.697
4
2:34.104
40.9
12:48.351
10:38:24.305
-18.193
2:52.297
5
9:49.938
10.7
22:38.289
10:48:14.243
+7:27.792
2:22.146
6
2:53.767
36.3
25:32.056
10:51:08.010
-7.207
3:00.974
7
3:46.387
27.8
29:18.443
10:54:54.397
+1:27.801
2:18.586
8
2:45.876
38.0
32:04.319
10:57:40.273
-7:32.470
10:18.346
9
2:33.327
41.1
34:37.646
11:00:13.600
-49.970
3:23.297