https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/MOW
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Warsaw Regional Championship
VIII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 28 августа 2011
Robert Dudziński
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #117 Jabłoński
3 - #903 Dariusz Stępień
4 - #188 Patryk Kasprzycki
5 - #71 Sebastian Sopel
6 - #8 Wojciech Kreps
7 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #613 Krystian Jędrzejewski
10 - #530 Maciej Felczyński
11 - #23 Adam Kozłowski
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #60 Artur Sumiński
14 - #44 Michał Gładysz
15 - #66 Ireneusz Jurkiewicz
16 - #970 Marcin Wyszyński
17 - #83 Mateusz Drobiński
18 - #26 Artur Buczek
19 - #55 Bartłomiej Rosiak
20 - #350 Tomasz Giwojno
21 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
22 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
23 - #997 Maciej Lachman
24 - #77 Marek Gisko
25 - #19 Michał Grochowski
26 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
27 - #13 Wojciech Rosiak
28 - #14 Paweł Matuszewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #117 Jabłoński
3 - #903 Dariusz Stępień
4 - #188 Patryk Kasprzycki
5 - #71 Sebastian Sopel
6 - #8 Wojciech Kreps
7 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #613 Krystian Jędrzejewski
10 - #530 Maciej Felczyński
11 - #23 Adam Kozłowski
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #60 Artur Sumiński
14 - #44 Michał Gładysz
15 - #66 Ireneusz Jurkiewicz
16 - #970 Marcin Wyszyński
17 - #83 Mateusz Drobiński
18 - #26 Artur Buczek
19 - #55 Bartłomiej Rosiak
20 - #350 Tomasz Giwojno
21 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
22 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
24 - #77 Marek Gisko
25 - #19 Michał Grochowski
26 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
27 - #13 Wojciech Rosiak
28 - #14 Paweł Matuszewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sławomir Kreps
1
6:53.204
15:43:46.180
2
5:19.113
56.4
12:12.317
15:49:05.293
+1:52.793
3:26.320
3
6:22.793
47.0
18:35.110
15:55:28.086
+2:53.454
3:29.339
4
5:11.726
57.7
23:46.836
16:00:39.812
+1:38.313
3:33.413
5
5:00.518
59.9
28:47.354
16:05:40.330
+1:28.718
3:31.800
6
5:05.231
59.0
33:52.585
16:10:45.561
+1:32.423
3:32.808
7
5:09.218
58.2
39:01.803
16:15:54.779
+1:37.904
3:31.314
8
5:11.680
57.8
44:13.483
16:21:06.459
+1:38.080
3:33.600
9
5:09.846
58.1
49:23.329
16:26:16.305
+1:41.277
3:28.569
10
5:55.825
50.6
55:19.154
16:32:12.130
+2:23.255
3:32.570
11
5:03.374
59.3
1:00:22.528
16:37:15.504
+1:28.705
3:34.669
12
5:00.198
60.0
1:05:22.726
16:42:15.702
+37.764
4:22.434
13
6:05.946
49.2
1:11:28.672
16:48:21.648
+2:32.908
3:33.038
14
5:17.596
56.7
1:16:46.268
16:53:39.244
+1:42.664
3:34.932
15
5:06.836
58.7
1:21:53.104
16:58:46.080
+1:31.343
3:35.493
16
5:00.751
59.9
1:26:53.855
17:03:46.831
+1:26.110
3:34.641
17
5:59.423
50.1
1:32:53.278
17:09:46.254
+2:31.180
3:28.243