https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 мая 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #713 Adrian Piłat
2 - #177 Michał Kędziora
3 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #12 Rafał Bracik
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
9 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
10 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #119 Paweł Fajok
13 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #22 Szymon Szymański
17 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
20 - #515 Jakub Piątek
21 - #141 Sebastian Budny
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #713 Adrian Piłat
3 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #12 Rafał Bracik
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
9 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
10 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #119 Paweł Fajok
13 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #22 Szymon Szymański
17 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
20 - #515 Jakub Piątek
21 - #141 Sebastian Budny
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adrian Piłat
1:38.468
12:58:04.331
1
6:49.546
70.3
8:28.014
13:04:53.877
-12.906
7:02.452
2
6:43.125
71.4
15:11.139
13:11:37.002
-4.679
6:47.804
3
6:51.612
70.0
22:02.751
13:18:28.614
+5.049
6:46.563
4
6:48.651
70.5
28:51.402
13:25:17.265
+0.732
6:47.919
5
6:56.802
69.1
35:48.204
13:32:14.067
+6.200
6:50.602
6
6:58.046
68.9
42:46.250
13:39:12.113
+3.416
6:54.630
7
7:04.201
67.9
49:50.451
13:46:16.314
+13.056
6:51.145
8
7:38.270
62.8
57:28.721
13:53:54.584
+40.710
6:57.560
9
7:01.615
68.3
1:04:30.336
14:00:56.199
-1:07.591
8:09.206
10
7:12.692
66.6
1:11:43.028
14:08:08.891
+8.194
7:04.498
11
7:15.326
66.2
1:18:58.354
14:15:24.217
+7.748
7:07.578
12
7:13.050
66.5
1:26:11.404
14:22:37.267
+14.284
6:58.766
13
7:21.385
65.2
1:33:32.789
14:29:58.652
+12.625
7:08.760
14
7:23.378
65.0
1:40:56.167
14:37:22.030
+10.496
7:12.882
15
7:42.767
62.2
1:48:38.934
14:45:04.797
+25.790
7:16.977
16
7:41.670
62.4
1:56:20.604
14:52:46.467
+15.528
7:26.142
17
7:53.156
60.9
2:04:13.760
15:00:39.623
+30.994
7:22.162
18
7:50.221
61.2
2:12:03.981
15:08:29.844
+15.621
7:34.600