https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski IV i V Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 мая 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Marek Augustyniak
2 - #709 Alan Barszczewski
3 - #574 Andrzej Pyzowski
4 - #252 Paweł Rybiński
5 - #160 Kacper Bazydło
6 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
7 - #19 Daniel Masiak
8 - #822 Kacper Gorzelnicki
9 - #513 Antoni Pientka
10 - #248 Kamil Cembała
11 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
12 - #570 Artur Strzałkowski
13 - #799 Paweł Olędzki
14 - #281 Zbigniew Waszkiewicz
15 - #156 Dominik Jóźwiak
16 - #197 Kinga Gajewska
17 - #710 Erwin Barszczewski
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #11 Marek Augustyniak
3 - #574 Andrzej Pyzowski
4 - #252 Paweł Rybiński
5 - #160 Kacper Bazydło
6 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
7 - #19 Daniel Masiak
8 - #822 Kacper Gorzelnicki
9 - #513 Antoni Pientka
10 - #248 Kamil Cembała
11 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
12 - #570 Artur Strzałkowski
13 - #799 Paweł Olędzki
14 - #281 Zbigniew Waszkiewicz
15 - #156 Dominik Jóźwiak
16 - #197 Kinga Gajewska
17 - #710 Erwin Barszczewski
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marek Augustyniak
3:20.814
15:46:48.177
1
8:16.558
58.0
11:37.372
15:55:04.735
-1.306
8:17.864
2
8:24.604
57.1
20:01.976
16:03:29.339
-9.463
8:34.067
3
8:16.004
58.1
28:17.980
16:11:45.343
+4.056
8:11.948
4
8:16.426
58.0
36:34.406
16:20:01.769
-11.162
8:27.588
5
8:17.516
57.9
44:51.922
16:28:19.285
+17.451
8:00.065
6
8:58.791
53.5
53:50.713
16:37:18.076
-1.303
9:00.094
7
7:54.538
60.7
1:01:45.251
16:45:12.614
+2.326
7:52.212
8
8:02.975
59.6
1:09:48.226
16:53:15.589
+7.750
7:55.225
9
8:21.393
57.4
1:18:09.619
17:01:36.982
+8.111
8:13.282
10
8:24.759
57.1
1:26:34.378
17:10:01.741
-12.540
8:37.299
11
8:23.585
57.2
1:34:57.963
17:18:25.326
+15.082
8:08.503