https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 2
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski IV i V Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 мая 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
4 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
5 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #249 Michał Smoleński
8 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
11 - #527 Radosław Rybak
12 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
13 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
14 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
15 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
16 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
17 - #64 Jarosław Kargul
18 - #73 Jarosław Ginter
19 - #104 Mateusz Guzek
20 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
21 - #217 Michał Dominiak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
4 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
5 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #249 Michał Smoleński
8 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
11 - #527 Radosław Rybak
12 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
13 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
14 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
15 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
16 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
17 - #64 Jarosław Kargul
18 - #73 Jarosław Ginter
19 - #104 Mateusz Guzek
20 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
21 - #217 Michał Dominiak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Grabowski
1:51.232
15:20:13.524
1
5:52.114
81.8
7:43.346
15:26:05.638
+25.882
5:26.232
2
5:53.257
81.5
13:36.603
15:31:58.895
+23.475
5:29.782
3
5:42.095
84.2
19:18.698
15:37:40.990
+11.777
5:30.318
4
5:44.377
83.6
25:03.075
15:43:25.367
+14.599
5:29.778
5
6:10.408
77.8
31:13.483
15:49:35.775
+32.858
5:37.550
6
5:39.359
84.9
36:52.842
15:55:15.134
+8.171
5:31.188
7
5:41.835
84.3
42:34.677
16:00:56.969
+5.284
5:36.551
8
5:43.961
83.7
48:18.638
16:06:40.930
+7.040
5:36.921
9
5:46.588
83.1
54:05.226
16:12:27.518
+6.206
5:40.382
10
6:10.832
77.7
1:00:16.058
16:18:38.350
+38.099
5:32.733
11
5:45.261
83.4
1:06:01.319
16:24:23.611
+10.654
5:34.607
12
5:51.064
82.0
1:11:52.383
16:30:14.675
+16.267
5:34.797
13
5:44.328
83.6
1:17:36.711
16:35:59.003
+3.072
5:41.256
14
5:32.311
86.7
1:23:09.022
16:41:31.314
-7.205
5:39.516
15
5:41.409
84.4
1:28:50.431
16:47:12.723
+4.676
5:36.733
16
5:40.064
84.7
1:34:30.495
16:52:52.787
+3.338
5:36.726