https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 1st Free Practice Group B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Davide Lombardo
2 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
3 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #29 Rocco Atlante
6 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #133 Alan Lalak
10 - #47 Christopher Rohner
11 - #48 Alex Karkosik
12 - #89 Filip Wójcik
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
15 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
16 - #1 Jordan Sanders
17 - #85 Benjamin Dam
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #95 Davide Lombardo
2 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
3 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #29 Rocco Atlante
6 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #133 Alan Lalak
10 - #47 Christopher Rohner
11 - #48 Alex Karkosik
12 - #89 Filip Wójcik
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
15 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
16 - #1 Jordan Sanders
17 - #85 Benjamin Dam
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Davide Lombardo
1
8:04.996
14:27:28.347
2
42.173
76.1
8:47.169
14:28:10.520
+1.474
40.699
3
41.403
77.6
9:28.572
14:28:51.923
+0.941
40.462
4
41.571
77.2
10:10.143
14:29:33.494
+1.166
40.405
5
41.327
77.7
10:51.470
14:30:14.821
+0.820
40.507
6
41.260
77.8
11:32.730
14:30:56.081
+0.811
40.449
7
41.134
78.1
12:13.864
14:31:37.215
+0.667
40.467
8
41.222
77.9
12:55.086
14:32:18.437
+0.815
40.407
9
41.151
78.0
13:36.237
14:32:59.588
+0.726
40.425
10
41.305
77.7
14:17.542
14:33:40.893
+1.087
40.218
11
41.202
77.9
14:58.744
14:34:22.095
+0.690
40.512
12
41.358
77.6
15:40.102
14:35:03.453
+0.860
40.498
13
41.282
77.8
16:21.384
14:35:44.735
+0.871
40.411
14
41.148
78.0
17:02.532
14:36:25.883
+0.665
40.483
15
41.266
77.8
17:43.798
14:37:07.149
+0.724
40.542
16
41.645
77.1
18:25.443
14:37:48.794
+1.138
40.507
17
42.095
76.3
19:07.538
14:38:30.889
+1.405
40.690