https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 1st qualifying heat
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #47 Christopher Rohner
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
12 - #85 Benjamin Dam
13 - #63 Jakub Talas
14 - #133 Alan Lalak
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
17 - #150 Jan Janovsky
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
25 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #47 Christopher Rohner
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
12 - #85 Benjamin Dam
13 - #63 Jakub Talas
14 - #133 Alan Lalak
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
17 - #150 Jan Janovsky
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
25 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mike Beckhusen
3.535
12:56:11.903
1
44.092
72.8
47.627
12:56:55.995
+2.108
41.984
2
41.973
76.5
1:29.600
12:57:37.968
+0.851
41.122
3
41.841
76.7
2:11.441
12:58:19.809
+1.036
40.805
4
42.680
75.2
2:54.121
12:59:02.489
+1.780
40.900
5
42.078
76.3
3:36.199
12:59:44.567
+1.276
40.802
6
41.534
77.3
4:17.733
13:00:26.101
+0.274
41.260
7
41.970
76.5
4:59.703
13:01:08.071
+0.945
41.025
8
41.752
76.9
5:41.455
13:01:49.823
+1.003
40.749
9
41.492
77.4
6:22.947
13:02:31.315
+0.727
40.765
10
41.614
77.2
7:04.561
13:03:12.929
+0.907
40.707