https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 3rd qualifying heat
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #29 Rocco Atlante
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
4 - #48 Alex Karkosik
5 - #95 Davide Lombardo
6 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
11 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
12 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
13 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
14 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
15 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
16 - #63 Jakub Talas
17 - #158 Nela Micankova
18 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
19 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #47 Christopher Rohner
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
26 - #1 Jordan Sanders
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #29 Rocco Atlante
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
4 - #48 Alex Karkosik
5 - #95 Davide Lombardo
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
11 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
12 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
13 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
14 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
15 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
16 - #63 Jakub Talas
17 - #158 Nela Micankova
18 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
19 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #47 Christopher Rohner
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
26 - #1 Jordan Sanders
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Rocco Atlante
1.412
17:19:47.520
1
43.256
74.2
44.668
17:20:30.776
+1.124
42.132
2
41.086
78.2
1:25.754
17:21:11.862
+0.097
40.989
3
41.878
76.7
2:07.632
17:21:53.740
+1.011
40.867
4
40.858
78.6
2:48.490
17:22:34.598
-0.043
40.901
5
41.352
77.7
3:29.842
17:23:15.950
+0.515
40.837
6
41.305
77.7
4:11.147
17:23:57.255
+0.522
40.783
7
41.010
78.3
4:52.157
17:24:38.265
+0.271
40.739
8
40.826
78.7
5:32.983
17:25:19.091
+0.102
40.724
9
40.961
78.4
6:13.944
17:26:00.052
+0.060
40.901
10
40.978
78.4
6:54.922
17:26:41.030
+0.137
40.841