https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
X Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 21 августа 2011
Edward Surmacz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
3 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #1 Piotr Parys
6 - #88 Filip Wójcik
7 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
11 - #472 Rokas Baciuska
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
17 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
18 - #24 Adrian Janicki
19 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
22 - #22 Marcin Zając
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
3 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #1 Piotr Parys
6 - #88 Filip Wójcik
7 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
10 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
11 - #472 Rokas Baciuska
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
17 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
18 - #24 Adrian Janicki
19 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
22 - #22 Marcin Zając
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcel Grudziński
1.870
14:59:46.262
1
42.231
76.0
44.101
15:00:28.493
+1.852
40.379
2
39.858
80.6
1:23.959
15:01:08.351
+0.662
39.196
3
39.471
81.4
2:03.430
15:01:47.822
+0.553
38.918
4
39.177
82.0
2:42.607
15:02:26.999
+0.409
38.768
5
39.222
81.9
3:21.829
15:03:06.221
+0.377
38.845
6
39.204
81.9
4:01.033
15:03:45.425
+0.473
38.731
7
39.523
81.2
4:40.556
15:04:24.948
+0.856
38.667
8
39.523
81.2
5:20.079
15:05:04.471
+0.842
38.681
9
39.219
81.9
5:59.298
15:05:43.690
+0.558
38.661
10
39.134
82.1
6:38.432
15:06:22.824
+0.569
38.565
11
39.155
82.0
7:17.587
15:07:01.979
+0.434
38.721
12
39.161
82.0
7:56.748
15:07:41.140
+0.573
38.588
13
39.165
82.0
8:35.913
15:08:20.305
+0.342
38.823
14
39.237
81.8
9:15.150
15:08:59.542
+0.520
38.717
15
39.187
81.9
9:54.337
15:09:38.729
+0.553
38.634
16
39.393
81.5
10:33.730
15:10:18.122
+0.726
38.667