https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Qualifying Practice I
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
13 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
14 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
17 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
18 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
19 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
20 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
21 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
23 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
24 - #346 Adam Kucharski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
13 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
14 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
17 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
18 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
19 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
20 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
21 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
24 - #346 Adam Kucharski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Dąbski
1
49.204
10:24:34.401
2
38.485
83.4
1:27.689
10:25:12.886
+3.091
35.394
3
37.642
85.3
2:05.331
10:25:50.528
+3.043
34.599
4
37.122
86.5
2:42.453
10:26:27.650
+2.353
34.769
5
36.316
88.4
3:18.769
10:27:03.966
+1.011
35.305
6
36.419
88.2
3:55.188
10:27:40.385
-1.207
37.626
7
36.170
88.8
4:31.358
10:28:16.555
-4.925
41.095
8
39.082
82.2
5:10.440
10:28:55.637
9
36.439
88.1
5:46.879
10:29:32.076
10
36.815
87.2
6:23.694
10:30:08.891
11
36.459
88.1
7:00.153
10:30:45.350
12
36.677
87.6
7:36.830
10:31:22.027
13
36.512
87.9
8:13.342
10:31:58.539