https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Квалификационная тренировка
2011 | Motocross
|
Other
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego
-
Nieborów
, 9 октября 2011
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Paweł Wizgier
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
2 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
3 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
4 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
5 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
6 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
7 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
8 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
9 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
10 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
11 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
12 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
13 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
14 - #199 Błażej Herc
15 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
16 - #888 Szymon Gasik
17 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
18 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
19 - #7 Artur Głazka
20 - #997 Maciej Lachman
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
2 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
3 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
4 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
5 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
6 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
7 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
8 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
9 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
11 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
12 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
13 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
14 - #199 Błażej Herc
15 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
16 - #888 Szymon Gasik
17 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
18 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
19 - #7 Artur Głazka
20 - #997 Maciej Lachman
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Lipiec
24.841
11:07:43.870
1
1:33.530
57.7
1:58.371
11:09:17.400
+10.820
1:22.710
2
1:33.075
58.0
3:31.446
11:10:50.475
+13.015
1:20.060
3
1:33.819
57.6
5:05.265
11:12:24.294
+13.255
1:20.564
4
1:33.070
58.0
6:38.335
11:13:57.364
+14.204
1:18.866
5
1:30.820
59.5
8:09.155
11:15:28.184
+10.940
1:19.880
6
1:28.784
60.8
9:37.939
11:16:56.968
+10.833
1:17.951
7
1:27.839
61.5
11:05.778
11:18:24.807
+1.584
1:26.255
8
1:32.125
58.6
12:37.903
11:19:56.932
+12.902
1:19.223