https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B - Гонка 1
2011 | Motocross
|
Other
XXIII Grand Prix Niepodległości im.W.Dudzińskiego
-
Sochaczew
, 11 ноября 2011
Andrzej Rencz
Artur Wrzesiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #108 Damian Bykowski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #94 Rafał Karcz
5 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #870 Kamil Grzyb
7 - #155 Paweł Płochocki
8 - #227 Mateusz Zych
9 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
10 - #204 Paweł Karliński
11 - #709 Alan Barszczewski
12 - #58 Przemysław Sargeant
13 - #178 Kondrad Drożdżewski
14 - #252 Pawel Rybiński
15 - #72 Robert Dudziński
16 - #14 Mariusz Jędrysek
17 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
18 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
19 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
20 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
21 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
22 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
24 - #710 Erwin Barszczewski
25 - #775 Łukasz Kwiecień
26 - #400 Bartłomiej Dąbrowski
27 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
28 - #23 Wacław Chrabelski
29 - #717 Piotr Kolankowski
30 - #193 Luigi Saladini
31 - #69 Zofia Radziwiłowicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #108 Damian Bykowski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #94 Rafał Karcz
5 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #870 Kamil Grzyb
7 - #155 Paweł Płochocki
8 - #227 Mateusz Zych
9 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
10 - #204 Paweł Karliński
11 - #709 Alan Barszczewski
12 - #58 Przemysław Sargeant
14 - #252 Pawel Rybiński
15 - #72 Robert Dudziński
16 - #14 Mariusz Jędrysek
17 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
18 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
19 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
20 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
21 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
22 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
24 - #710 Erwin Barszczewski
25 - #775 Łukasz Kwiecień
26 - #400 Bartłomiej Dąbrowski
27 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
28 - #23 Wacław Chrabelski
29 - #717 Piotr Kolankowski
30 - #193 Luigi Saladini
31 - #69 Zofia Radziwiłowicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Szczepański
1:46.511
13:06:05.531
1
1:38.434
58.5
3:24.945
13:07:43.965
+6.221
1:32.213
2
1:39.372
58.0
5:04.317
13:09:23.337
+6.736
1:32.636
3
1:41.384
56.8
6:45.701
13:11:04.721
+8.502
1:32.882
4
1:38.835
58.3
8:24.536
13:12:43.556
+5.798
1:33.037
5
1:41.473
56.8
10:06.009
13:14:25.029
+6.702
1:34.771
6
1:40.256
57.5
11:46.265
13:16:05.285
+6.859
1:33.397
7
1:40.886
57.1
13:27.151
13:17:46.171
+4.921
1:35.965
8
1:40.685
57.2
15:07.836
13:19:26.856
+3.433
1:37.252
9
1:40.732
57.2
16:48.568
13:21:07.588
+4.715
1:36.017
10
1:39.518
57.9
18:28.086
13:22:47.106
+1.912
1:37.606
11
1:42.290
56.3
20:10.376
13:24:29.396
+4.829
1:37.461
12
1:41.699
56.6
21:52.075
13:26:11.095
+1.194
1:40.505
13
1:41.322
56.8
23:33.397
13:27:52.417
+3.082
1:38.240
14
1:42.791
56.0
25:16.188
13:29:35.208
+4.913
1:37.878