https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 7 мая 2011
Andrzej Nalepka
Andrzej Olszewski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #96 Luis Carstens
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #7 Michał Jońca
8 - #15 Paweł Albin
9 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
10 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
11 - #240 Michał Kozera
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #242 Igor Dylak
14 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #22 Szymon Szymański
17 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
18 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
19 - #128 Oskar Pingot
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
22 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
23 - #282 Eliasz DAWIDSON
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #96 Luis Carstens
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #7 Michał Jońca
8 - #15 Paweł Albin
9 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
10 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
11 - #240 Michał Kozera
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #242 Igor Dylak
14 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
17 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
18 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
19 - #128 Oskar Pingot
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
22 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
23 - #282 Eliasz DAWIDSON
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
2:08.827
16:56:33.751
2
2:15.976
44.2
4:24.803
16:58:49.727
+11.088
2:04.888
3
2:15.261
44.4
6:40.064
17:01:04.988
+12.929
2:02.332
4
2:15.360
44.4
8:55.424
17:03:20.348
+12.829
2:02.531
5
2:13.192
45.1
11:08.616
17:05:33.540
+11.325
2:01.867
6
2:14.204
44.8
13:22.820
17:07:47.744
+11.021
2:03.183
7
2:14.446
44.7
15:37.266
17:10:02.190
+11.194
2:03.252
8
2:14.186
44.8
17:51.452
17:12:16.376
+10.821
2:03.365
9
2:17.972
43.6
20:09.424
17:14:34.348
+14.971
2:03.001
10
2:13.968
44.9
22:23.392
17:16:48.316
+8.744
2:05.224
11
2:16.567
44.0
24:39.959
17:19:04.883
+12.365
2:04.202