https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX65 - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski I Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 17 апреля 2011
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
2 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
3 - #199 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #64 Marek Świercz
5 - #96 Jakub Baranowski
6 - #47 Cezary Lasota
7 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
8 - #113 Adam Czarnecki
9 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
10 - #98 Adrian Zakrzewski
11 - #77 Jakub Komsta
12 - #31 Dominik Pawłowski
13 - #86 Arkadiusz Pryk
14 - #79 Mateusz Wójcik
15 - #97 Szymon Raczyński
16 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
17 - #76 Jakub Łukasik
18 - #81 Maciej Kołkowicz
19 - #45 Olaf Siuda
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
2 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
3 - #199 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #64 Marek Świercz
5 - #96 Jakub Baranowski
6 - #47 Cezary Lasota
7 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
9 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
10 - #98 Adrian Zakrzewski
11 - #77 Jakub Komsta
12 - #31 Dominik Pawłowski
13 - #86 Arkadiusz Pryk
14 - #79 Mateusz Wójcik
15 - #97 Szymon Raczyński
16 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
17 - #76 Jakub Łukasik
18 - #81 Maciej Kołkowicz
19 - #45 Olaf Siuda
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Kołodziejak
1
1:46.639
15:05:06.349
2
1:43.031
58.4
3:29.670
15:06:49.380
+4.491
1:38.540
3
1:43.178
58.3
5:12.848
15:08:32.558
+10.569
1:32.609
4
1:41.678
59.1
6:54.526
15:10:14.236
+4.718
1:36.960
5
1:40.761
59.7
8:35.287
15:11:54.997
+2.560
1:38.201
6
1:42.629
58.6
10:17.916
15:13:37.626
+6.147
1:36.482
7
1:41.868
59.0
11:59.784
15:15:19.494
+5.392
1:36.476
8
1:42.645
58.6
13:42.429
15:17:02.139
+8.606
1:34.039
9
1:43.195
58.3
15:25.624
15:18:45.334
+7.678
1:35.517
10
1:38.419
61.1
17:04.043
15:20:23.753
+3.551
1:34.868
11
1:39.602
60.4
18:43.645
15:22:03.355
+5.774
1:33.828
12
1:39.969
60.1
20:23.614
15:23:43.324
+7.098
1:32.871