https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Generalna - Гонка 1
2012 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II runda
-
Sokółka
, 15 апреля 2012
Marek Sikora
Tomasz Smorczewski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
2 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
3 - #4 Marcin Frycz
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #424 Józef Sawicki
6 - #7 Rafał Bracik
7 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
8 - #201 Konrad Widłak
9 - #5 Wacław Skolarus
10 - #99 Marcin Małek
11 - #14 Patryk Bielec
12 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
13 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
14 - #33 Robert Warchoł
15 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
16 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
17 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
18 - #176 Robert Frydrych
19 - #10 Błażej Gazda
20 - #210 Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski
21 - #55 Sebastian Frycz
22 - #43 Paweł Cedro
23 - #330 Andrzej Gruntowski
24 - #115 Krzysztof Jarmuż
25 - #447 Wojciech Mleczek
26 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
27 - #771 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
28 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
29 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
30 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
31 - #61 Grzegorz Kargul
32 - #324 Sławomir Poziomkowski
33 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
34 - #66 Andrzej Gulba
35 - #53 Robert Wójcik
36 - #508 Dariusz Kamiński
37 - #45 Bartłomiej Pawłowski
38 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
39 - #573 Marcin Korpacz
40 - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNF - #371 Danielus Zostautas
DNF - #912 Adam Stolarski
DNF - #333 Rafał Kiczko
DNF - #39 Dawid Mulawa
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
2 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
3 - #4 Marcin Frycz
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #424 Józef Sawicki
6 - #7 Rafał Bracik
7 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
8 - #201 Konrad Widłak
9 - #5 Wacław Skolarus
10 - #99 Marcin Małek
12 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
13 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
14 - #33 Robert Warchoł
15 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
16 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
17 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
18 - #176 Robert Frydrych
19 - #10 Błażej Gazda
20 - #210 Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski
21 - #55 Sebastian Frycz
22 - #43 Paweł Cedro
23 - #330 Andrzej Gruntowski
24 - #115 Krzysztof Jarmuż
25 - #447 Wojciech Mleczek
26 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
27 - #771 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
28 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
29 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
30 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
31 - #61 Grzegorz Kargul
32 - #324 Sławomir Poziomkowski
33 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
34 - #66 Andrzej Gulba
35 - #53 Robert Wójcik
36 - #508 Dariusz Kamiński
37 - #45 Bartłomiej Pawłowski
38 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
39 - #573 Marcin Korpacz
40 - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNF - #371 Danielus Zostautas
DNF - #912 Adam Stolarski
DNF - #333 Rafał Kiczko
DNF - #39 Dawid Mulawa
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Michał SZUSTER
START
11:00:15.720
PKC1
11:24:06.280
ST1
4:43.840
11:31:15.110
+32.500
4:11.340
PKC2
12:04:09.160
PKC3
12:28:08.810
ST3
4:20.610
12:34:43.920
+18.780
4:01.830
ST4
3:56.780
12:55:13.410
+15.160
3:41.620
PKC4
13:08:04.120
PKC5
13:32:05.950
ST5
4:14.600
13:37:48.740
+17.230
3:57.370
ST6
3:52.270
13:57:53.480
+19.160
3:33.110
PKC6
14:12:08.720
PKC7
14:36:08.810
ST7
4:13.950
14:43:32.520
+20.500
3:53.450
ST8
15:03:14.100
PKC8
PKC9
ST9
ST10
PFN
FINISH