https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Cross-Country/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 2
2013 | Cross Country
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IV i V Runda
-
Wałbrzych
, 21 апреля 2013
Andrzej Rencz
Sławomir Wojtyniak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #170 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
3 - #69 Hubert Schoener
4 - #239 Łukasz Wójcik
5 - #256 Rafał Troszok
6 - #151 Dariusz Żytkiewicz
7 - #257 Marcin Kaczor
8 - #267 Zbigniew Tur
9 - #488 Krystian Janusz
10 - #750 Marcin Cmok
11 - #434 Bartosz Kostrzewa
12 - #263 Marcin Urbanowski
13 - #60 Roman Lewandowski
14 - #259 Tomasz Kotula
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #606 Mateusz Poterski
17 - #75 Łucja Kryńska
18 - #204 Marek Korykowski
19 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
20 - #268 Tomasz Filip
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #170 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
3 - #69 Hubert Schoener
4 - #239 Łukasz Wójcik
5 - #256 Rafał Troszok
6 - #151 Dariusz Żytkiewicz
7 - #257 Marcin Kaczor
8 - #267 Zbigniew Tur
9 - #488 Krystian Janusz
10 - #750 Marcin Cmok
11 - #434 Bartosz Kostrzewa
13 - #60 Roman Lewandowski
14 - #259 Tomasz Kotula
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #606 Mateusz Poterski
17 - #75 Łucja Kryńska
18 - #204 Marek Korykowski
19 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
20 - #268 Tomasz Filip
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartłomiej Tabin
1:20.515
12:42:42.244
1
11:54.646
37.8
13:15.161
12:54:36.890
+1:19.334
10:35.312
2
14:26.207
31.2
27:41.368
13:09:03.097
+3:57.756
10:28.451
3
12:23.529
36.3
40:04.897
13:21:26.626
+1:44.227
10:39.302
4
12:58.694
34.7
53:03.591
13:34:25.320
+2:16.232
10:42.462
5
12:27.613
36.1
1:05:31.204
13:46:52.933
+1:31.357
10:56.256
6
12:32.727
35.9
1:18:03.931
13:59:25.660
+1:53.470
10:39.257
7
12:25.753
36.2
1:30:29.684
14:11:51.413
+1:41.698
10:44.055