https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 4
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (5) Pucharu ROK
-
Przeźmierowo
, 6 июля 2013
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #24 Adrian Janicki
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
9 - #22 Alan Lalak
10 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #121 Jakub Greguła
15 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #8 Jan Galeja
18 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
19 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #24 Adrian Janicki
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
9 - #22 Alan Lalak
10 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #121 Jakub Greguła
15 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #8 Jan Galeja
18 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
19 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Pyłka
1.006
13:55:18.738
1
1:00.937
88.3
1:01.943
13:56:19.675
+0.074
1:00.863
2
58.261
92.4
2:00.204
13:57:17.936
+0.155
58.106
3
58.315
92.3
2:58.519
13:58:16.251
-0.071
58.386
4
59.173
91.0
3:57.692
13:59:15.424
+0.811
58.362
5
58.448
92.1
4:56.140
14:00:13.872
+0.454
57.994
6
58.048
92.7
5:54.188
14:01:11.920
-0.232
58.280
7
58.053
92.7
6:52.241
14:02:09.973
-0.178
58.231
8
58.055
92.7
7:50.296
14:03:08.028
+0.019
58.036