https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 2
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #24 Adrian Janicki
6 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #22 Alan Lalak
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #55 Maja Kostecka
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
21 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #14 Marcel Kuc
24 - #19 Marcin Zając
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #24 Adrian Janicki
6 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #22 Alan Lalak
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #55 Maja Kostecka
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #14 Marcel Kuc
24 - #19 Marcin Zając
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Gustas Grinbergas
3.227
15:37:23.249
1
49.110
76.4
52.337
15:38:12.359
+0.244
48.866
2
48.745
77.0
1:41.082
15:39:01.104
+0.861
47.884
3
47.783
78.5
2:28.865
15:39:48.887
+0.317
47.466
4
47.975
78.2
3:16.840
15:40:36.862
+0.568
47.407
5
47.649
78.7
4:04.489
15:41:24.511
+0.413
47.236
6
47.665
78.7
4:52.154
15:42:12.176
+0.479
47.186
7
47.528
78.9
5:39.682
15:42:59.704
+0.304
47.224